2007
Stand 08.2007
Deutsche Meisterschaften | ||||||||
3 | M 75 | Hoppe, Felix | 30 | 400 m | 76,59 | sec | 14.7. | Fulda |
3 | M 75 | Hoppe, Felix | 30 | 200 m | 32,56 | sec | 15.7. | Fulda |
4 | M 75 | Hoppe, Felix | 30 | Mehrkampf | 450 | Pkt | 16.6. | Bad Oeynhausen |
4 | M 75 | Hoppe, Felix | 30 | 100 m | 15,46 | sec | 14.7. | Fulda |
10 | M 75 | Hoppe, Felix | 30 | Wurf-Fünfkampf | 1.312 | Pkt | 29.7. | Bad Oeynhausen |
12 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | Hochsprung | 1,10 | m | 13.7. | Fulda |
12 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | Wurf-Fünfkampf | 1.045 | Pkt | 29.7. | Bad Oeynhausen |
20 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | Speerwerfen | 24,86 | m | 13.7. | Fulda |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften | ||||||||
2 | W 35 | Fuchs, Sandra | 70 | 5.000 m | 21:27,15 | min | 28.4. | Oberhausen |
2 | W 45 | Jünger, Antoinette | 59 | 5.000 m | 19:47,23 | min | 28.4. | Oberhausen |
3. | M 45 | Laermann, Ralf | 58 | 10.000 m | 36:26,86 | min | 28.4. | Oberhausen |
Nordrheinmeisterschaften | ||||||||
1 | M 65 | Königs, Josef | 39 | 800m | min | 7.6. | Essen | |
1 | M 70 | Schwarz, Siegfried | 34 | 200 m | 33,49 | sec. | 7.6. | Essen |
2 | W 35 | Fuchs, Sandra | 70 | 1.500 m | min | 7.6. | Essen | |
2 | M 45 | Laermann, Ralf | 58 | 1.500 m | min | 7.6. | Essen | |
2 | M 65 | Königs, Josef | 39 | 400 m | sec | 7.6. | Essen | |
2 | M 70 | Sentis, Leo | 36 | 10 km Strasse | 50:14 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
3 | W 35 | Fuchs, Sandra | 70 | 3.000 m | min | 7.6. | Essen | |
3 | M 45 | Laermann, Ralf | 58 | 10 km Strasse | 36:15 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
3 | W 45 | Jünger, Antoinette | 59 | Croßlauf | Viersen | |||
3 | W 60 | Wirths, Sieglinde | 41 | 10 km Strasse | 57:08 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
3 | M 60 | Königs-Sentis-Borgmann | Croßlauf-Mannschaft | Viersen | ||||
3 | M 60 | Königs-Steinhäuser-Sentis | 10 km Strasse | 4.8. | Eschweiler | |||
3 | M 65 | Königs, Josef | 39 | 1.500 m | min | 7.6. | Essen | |
3 | M 70 | Sentis, Leo | 36 | Croßlauf | Viersen | |||
3 | M 70 | Schwarz, Siegfried | 34 | 100 m | 15,71 | sec | 7.6. | Essen |
3 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | Speerwerfen | m | 7.6. | Essen | |
4 | W 35 | Fuchs, Sandra | 70 | Croßlauf | Viersen | |||
4 | M 45 | Laermann, Ralf | 58 | Croßlauf | Viersen | |||
4 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | Croßlauf | Viersen | |||
4 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | 200 m | sec | 7.6. | Essen | |
4 | M 70 | Borgmann, Hans | 34 | Hochsprung | m | 7.6. | Essen | |
5 | M 45 | Laermann, Ralf | 58 | 5.000 m | min | 7.6. | Essen | |
5 | M 70 | Schmitz, Wilhelm | 33 | 10 km Strasse | 65:01 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
6 | W 50 | Kullnick, Ulrike | 56 | 10 km Strasse | 50:21 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
6 | M 65 | Königs, Josef | 39 | 10 km Strasse | 47:55 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
7 | M 55 | Schmidt, Manfred | 50 | 10 km Strasse | 44:06 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
7 | M 65 | Königs, Josef | 39 | Croßlauf | ||||
7 | M 65 | Steinhäuser, Berthold | 42 | 10 km Strasse | 48:23 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
9 | W 35 | Fuchs, Sandra | 70 | 10 km Strasse | 46:17 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |
19 | M 40 | Bodens, Bernd | 67 | 10 km Strasse | 39:20 | min | 4.8. | Eschweiler |