Staffel-Ergebnisse 01.07.2007
1 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath I | 02:47:45 |
Benny Steinmetz, Peter Gellrich, Stafan Blaschke, Sebastian Lewin, Rolf March, Holly Rowland | ||
2 | VfR Unterbruch LG I | 02:53:47 |
Jürgen Johannes Holz, Frank Wünsche, Alfred Kirsch, Peter Günther, Heinz Limburg | ||
3 | Cafe Ocean Sportsbar | 03:04:40 |
Sven Willecke, Marco Schmitz, Stefan Schlitt, Andrea Neugebauer, Natalie Hinke, Kai Keßler | ||
4 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath III | 03:08:28 |
Oliver Mogk + Helmut Hahn | ||
5 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath II | 03:13:33 |
Alfred Karsten, Birgit Steinmetz, Julia Schmidt, Andreas Kluth, Michael Kenmix, Bernd Juckel | ||
6 | BSG KSK Heinsberg | 03:17:47 |
Ilse Nöthlings, Fred Schwartz, Evelyn Paulsen, Friedhelm Görtz | ||
7 | BeBo Running Team Wegberg | 03:19:07 |
Manfred, Bernd + Dagmar BODENS, Birgit + Kai SIMON | ||
8 | Team Güntzel | 03:19:51 |
Peter Güntzel, Dieter Roth, Klaus Klein | ||
9 | NVV MG Bus Team | 03:21:51 |
Detlef Breuer, Wolfgang Schenkluhn, Jürgen Krapohl | ||
10 | NVV Abt. 243 Team | 03:23:31 |
Manfred Kreis, Christian Mausberg, Wolfgang Dicken, Christian Coenen, Detlef Böcker | ||
11 | Hobbyläufer | 03:26:03 |
Michael Bomble, Antje + Tobias Lohmüller, Evgenia Kovalenko, Frank Möres, Marc Wolters | ||
12 | VfR Unterbruch LG II | 03:26:23 |
Joachim Sieber, Johannes Ezilius, Michael Meuffels, Dieter Hilgers, Oliver Welz | ||
13 | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid / DLC Aachen | 03:30:59 |
Andre Maas, Uwe van Bernem, Petra Heinrichs-Stalitza | ||
14 | RCI Running-Team | 03:31:18 |
Simone Pihan, Andrea + Wolfgang Neiss, Walter Esser van Wersch, Heinz-Jürgen Thiessen | ||
15 | Charakterkörper II | 03:34:16 |
Jan Röher + Axel Schmitz | ||
16 | Gymnasium Rheindahlen | 03:37:25 |
Alexander Blum, Heiner Hansen, Andreas Schiffer, Stefan + Thomas Wimmer | ||
17 | NVV Mixed Team | 03:41:19 |
Rüdiger Wöller, Bernd Wackerzapp, Guido Huppertz, Andreas Nyskens, Peter Gathen, Wolfgang Lipke | ||
18 | Dohmen + Friends | 03:41:33 |
Giovanni Alcione, Marcel Dohmen, Kristian Lubicic, Sabine Pele, Jack Pele, Erwin Geisinger |
||
19 | BSG Volksbank Erkelenz-Hückelhoven-Wegberg II | 03:41:35 |
Thomas Hintzen, Caroline Hendelkens, Bernd Noels, Thorsten Peil, Gerd Wintz, Andrea Isik | ||
20 | Die Schichi's | 03:42:02 |
Martin + Michael Schichler | ||
21 | Lust auf mehr 2 | 03:42:46 |
Kerstin Houben, Uwe Steinbein, Angela Basten | ||
22 | Lust auf mehr 3 | 03:42:47 |
Frank Sommer + Elke Sontag-Sommer | ||
23 | Lauftreff Bellermühle I | 03:45:00 |
Antoinette Jünger, Uli Wateler, Klaus Fimmers | ||
24 | Lauftreff Bellermühle II | 03:45:01 |
Frank Adams, Alfred Aretz, Birgit Gatzweiler, Hans Wagner | ||
25 | Lauftreff Bellermühle III | 03:45:02 |
Heinz-Josef Kremrs, Werner Wipprecht, Gerd Fongern, Bernahrd Laufenberg | ||
26 | Lippe Runners 1 | 03:45:03 |
Wolf Arwed, Wolfgang Schmitz, Peter Lorenz, Burckhard Brennahl, Marie-Louise Knochmuß | ||
27 | Lust auf mehr 1 | 03:47:24 |
Stephan Schmid, Udo + Karoline Jumpertz, Stefan Jansen, Dr. Andreas Engler | ||
28 | Lf HADI Wesel | 03:47:31 |
Helge + Daniel Rademacher, Gabriel Georg | ||
29 | Charakterkörper I | 03:48:39 |
Tom + Heidi Samwer, Tim Söhnchen, Marc Brücher, Daniel Gosina, Guido Wild | ||
30 | Lippe Runners 2 | 03:50:30 |
Jürgen Wilfert, Manfred Huhn, Frederik + Regina Witte, Denis Pfeifer, Guido Salber | ||
31 | Freak Brothers Running Team | 03:52:26 |
Christoph Grundmann, Holger Jansen, Lutz Wollgarten, Franz-Josef Palm, Christian Böker, Dirk Mikus | ||
32 | DJK Gillrath / Sonntagsläufer | 03:53:01 |
Walter Bröhl, Fritz Günther, Kurt Schröder, Wilhelm Ezilius, Wolfgang Hastl, Markus Meuffels | ||
33 | Das B-Team | 03:53:38 |
Bellinghausen, Peter + Stephanie + Ulrich | ||
34 | BSG Volksbank Erkelenz-Hückelhoven-Wegberg I | 03:57:52 |
Thomas Schreinemachers, Iris Wilms, Rainer Corsten, Bernhard Windeln, Elmar Hermanns | ||
35 | Open Line | 04:03:44 |
Stephan Opgenoorth, Klaus Jon, Miep Wynen, Rob Koper, Nick Hegt | ||
36 | Segger's & Friend | 04:09:40 |
Dagmar, Marko + Jörg Segger, Lorenz Brüning | ||
37 | Mars | 03:14:42 |
Claudia + Pedro Cavaleiro | ||
38 | Moll-Familie | 04:15:09 |
Moll, Michaela + Markus + Johannes + Karin + Miriam | ||
39 | NVV Ladies Team | 04:34:58 |
Lisa Mertens, Stephanie Hofer, Edith Deussen, Andrea Bartel, Heike Küppers-Fröschke, | ||
40 | die Bayers | aufg. |
Else + Martin Bayer | ||