1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 32:49 1. M30
2. Borgmann, Norbert 62 SC Myhl LA 34:34 1. M35
3. Berger, Sascha 79 LT Keyenberg 35:30 1. M
4. Thoma, Carsten 71 NSU Brakel 35:31 2. M
5. Jilg, Michael 60 ASV Süchteln 36:32 1. M40
6. Schill, Holger 73 Triandertaler Mettmann 36:43 3. M
7. Verleysdonk, Willi 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 37:07 2. M35
8. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 37:44 4. M
9. Klingen, Thomas 64 Athletik Waldniel 38:13 3. M35
10. Doemses, Peter 75 Swift Roermond 38:49 5. M
11. Labitzke, Karl-Heinz 61 LG Rhein-Erft 38:56 4. M35
12. Wargalla, Gerhard 57 CSV Marathon Krefeld 39:02 2. M40
13. Harsch, Walter 56 Tura Brüggen 39:29 3. M40
14. Neumann, Hubertus 52 LAV Hückelhoven 39:30 1. M45
15. Kaznik, Rudi 57 ohne Verein 39:48 4. M40
16. Coenen, Ralf 61 ohne Verein 40:13 5. M35
17. Lebrecht, Burkhard 51 SC Myhl LA 40:23 2. M45
18. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 40:25 1. M50
19. Willms, Thomas 65 BSG KSK Heinsberg 41:14 6. M35
20. Fechner, Günter 48 Mönchengladbacher LG 41:20 2. M50
21. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 41:39 3. M50
22. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners 41:47 1. M55
23. Fischer, Heiko 45 LLG Haan-Hilden 41:56 2. M55
24. Sproten, Peter 61 ohne Verein 42:30 7. M35
25. May, Joachim 43 LG Rhein-Erft 42:33 3. M55
26. Bommes, Silke 74 LAZ Mönchengladbach 42:49 1. W
27. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 43:53 4. M50
28. Klingen, Verena 84 TuS Wegberg 44:39 1. WJB
29. Kirchhofer, Friedhelm 49 LT Bellermühle 44:53 5. M50
30. Hansen, Heiner 58 Mönchengladbacher LG 45:05 5. M40
31. Schultz, Hans-Joachim 41 LAV Hückelhoven 45:10 4. M55
32. Jasiewitz, Dieter 45 BSG KSK Heinsberg 46:32 5. M55
33. Erklentz, Hans 50 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 46:37 6. M50
34. Zymbala, Hans 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 46:47 6. M55
35. Bürger, Manfred 59 Erkelenzer Radclub 46:59 6. M40
36. Sillen, Leny 45 Grensrunners 47:07 1. W55
37. May, Volker 72 LG Rhein-Erft 47:20 6. M
38. Obernosterer, Ute 63 TS Frechen 47:21 1. W35
39. Baumgart, Manfred 68 ohne Verein 47:23 2. M30
40. Gillessen, Gottfried 57 DJK Gillrath 47:28 7. M40
41. Wipprecht, Werner 50 LT Bellermühle 47:42 7. M50
42. Hummen, Heinz-Peter 60 ohne Verein 47:48 8. M40
43. Mund, Kerstin 63 LT Volksgarten 48:10 2. W35
44. Milde, Dirk 75 ohne Verein 48:55 7. M
45. Bittner, Rolf 46 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 49:19 8. M50
46. Buchkremer, Dieter 60 LT Keyenberg 49:20 9. M40
47. Bauch, Jürgen 56 LT MG Volksgarten 49:55 10. M40
48. Rusch, Toni 50 ohne Verein 50:41 9. M50
49. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 52:24 1. M65
50. Kreutz, Dagmar 62 ohne Verein 53:42 3. W35
51. Barth, Felix 57 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 53:43 11. M40
52. Haupt, Hartmut 42 DJK Gillrath 53:59 7. M55
53. Kohlen, Paul 60 ohne Verein 54:38 12. M40
54. Reichert, Heinz 44 TV Schwanenberg 54:39 8. M55
55. Polischuk, Anne 60 DJK Gillrath 55:26 1. W40
56. Grosse, Gerhard 46 Mönchengladbacher LG 55:43 10. M50
57. Ohlsen,Karl-Heinz 39 LT Tusa 06 56:03 1. M60
58. Walbergs, Sandra 76 LAZ Mönchengladbach 56:48 2. W
59. Haas, Helga 57 LG Stolberg 57:58 2. W40
60. Intorp, Anette 50 ohne Verein 58:43 1. W50
61. Hennig, Helga 59 LT Keyenberg 58:50 3. W40
62. Schäfer, Nuray 67 ohne Verein 1:04:11 1. W30
63. Schuler, Roland 67 ohne Verein 1:04:12 3. M30
1. Kiptoo, Josef 69 LG Ameln-Linnich/Kenia 1:24:25 1. M30
2. Reynen, John 70 Achilles Top Kerkrade 1:31:40 2. M30
3. Backes, Burkhard 64 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:32:53 1. M35
4. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 1:34:45 1. M45
5. Heinrichs, Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:34:59 1. M40
6. Königs, Raimund 58 TV Erkelenz 1:35:30 2. M40
7. Schiermeyer, Ingo 60 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:35:43 3. M40
8. Nowak, Ralf 59 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:35:55 4. M40
9. Thewissen, Hank 63 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:36:04 2. M35
10. Kleinfeld, Rainer 54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:36:05 2. M45
11. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 1:37:41 5. M40
12. Hapke, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 1:38:03 3. M30
13. Baurmann, Bernd 61 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:39:04 3. M35
14. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 1:39:37 6. M40
15. Pryzibylla, Rudy 60 MC Eschweiler 1:41:06 7. M40
16. Kotschote, Bernd 62 Kein Verein 1:41:28 4. M35
17. Beenen, Theo 51 SC Myhl LA 1:41:38 3. M45
18. Truschinski, Klaus 64 Kein Verein 1:42:05 5. M35
19. Hennig, Jürgen 55 TV Erkelenz 1:43:36 4. M45
20. Römer, Franz 56 LT Alsdorf-Ost 1:43:45 8. M40
21. Arts, Peter 56 TK Grevenbroich 1:44:27 9. M40
22. Albracht, Helmut 47 Kein Verein 1:44:35 1. M50
23. Borsch, Gerd 51 Athletik Waldniel 1:44:37 5. M45
24. Böbel, Norbert 64 TV Erkelenz 1:44:43 6. M35
25. Schuffels, Peter 49 Athletik Waldniel 1:45:04 2. M50
26. Peter, Jürgen 52 TG Neuss 1:45:08 6. M45
27. Geraedts, John 59 Partner Running Team 1:45:14 10. M40
28. Huppertz, Andreas 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:45:36 11. M40
29. Röhlen, Uwe 57 LT Alsdorf-Ost 1:46:01 12. M40
30. Sauer, Konrad 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:48:36 3. M50
31. de Hond, Gerardus 60 Kein Verein 1:48:58 13. M40
32. Heise, Ulrich 38 ESV Aachen 1:49:15 1. M60
33. Bischoff, Rolf 40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:49:52 2. M60
34. Beckers, Jan 49 Achilles Top Kerkrade 1:49:55 4. M50
35. Wagner, Uwe 63 TK Grevenbroich 1:50:15 7. M35
36. Nettelem, Dieter 56 Kein Verein 1:50:16 14. M40
37. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:50:49 4. M30
38. Schild, Stefan 62 ASV Süchteln 1:51:13 8. M35
39. Kremers, Jeu 39 Swift Roermond 1:51:23 3. M60
40. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:51:34 15. M40
41. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 1:52:22 5. M30
42. Zumbroich, Peter 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:25 16. M40
43. Schillings, Hubert 62 Kein Verein 1:53:27 9. M35
44. Loenstad, Anni 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:48 1. W45
45. Fürst, Werner 59 Tusem Essen 1:54:00 17. M40
46. Nobis, Markus 73 Kein Verein 1:54:23 1. M
47. Oellers, Klaus 56 TK Grevenbroich 1:54:24 18. M40
48. Schulte-Wefers, Uta 74 LC Nettetal 1:54:46 1. W
49. Vinken, Jo 51 DJK Gillrath 1:54:47 7. M45
50. Schröders, Norbert 66 Kein Verein 1:54:49 6. M30
51. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:54:51 10. M35
52. Nüse, Siegfried 46 TuS Neumühl 1:54:52 5. M50
53. Göbbels, Bernd 72 Kein Verein 1:54:59 2. M
54. Pollard, Caroline 59 RAF Brüggen 1:55:11 1. W40
55. Bongen, Ralf 82 FC Germania Dürwiß 1:55:14 1. MJA
56. Mayer, Reinhard 61 LG Stolberg 1:55:31 11. M35
57. Rose, Bernd 57 Korschenbroicher LC 1:55:45 19. M40
58. Eicker, Heinz 56 Kein Verein 1:56:04 20. M40
59. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 1:56:28 12. M35
60. Chrobok, Leonhard 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:56:34 13. M35
61. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:56:35 8. M45
62. Haas, Achim 57 LG Stolberg 1:56:52 21. M40
63. Bongen, Gerd 75 FC Germania Dürwiß 1:57:14 3. M
64. Schwickert, Harald 58 Wadu Geilenkirchen 1:57:55 22. M40
65. Rath, Frank 61 Wadu Geilenkirchen 1:57:56 14. M35
66. Gülpen, Ralf 68 Wadu Geilenkirchen 1:57:56 7. M30
67. Schneider, Dennis 80 DJK Wassenberg 1:58:13 4. M
68. Zerresen-Mikosch, Martina 60 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:58:31 2. W40
69. Wagner, Johannes 38 LT Bellermühle 1:58:32 4. M60
70. Piepel, Reinhard 53 SFC Erkelenz 1:58:33 9. M45
71. Boh, Arthur 55 LT MG Volksgarten 1:59:18 10. M45
72. Löb, Detlef 65 SG Radschläger 2:00:04 15. M35
73. Jarck, Günther 48 LT MG Volksgarten 2:00:50 6. M50
74. Kremers, Heinz 49 Athletik Waldniel 2:01:24 7. M50
75. Seeliger, Wolfgang 55 Kein Verein 2:02:13 11. M45
76. Wenda, Herbert 48 TuS Neumühl 2:02:28 8. M50
77. Simon, Jim 57 Wadu Geilenkirchen 2:02:39 23. M40
78. Reimer, Boyo 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:02:40 24. M40
79. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch 2:02:40 8. M30
80. Gentges, Gustav 57 SG Berufsfeuerwehr MG 2:02:43 25. M40
81. Barten, Monika 60 SC Myhl LA 2:03:16 3. W40
82. Bücking, Reinhard 56 DJK Gillrath 2:03:39 26. M40
83. Lingen, Thomas 65 Kein Verein 2:03:42 16. M35
84. Breuer, Monika 72 Athletik Waldniel 2:03:50 2. W
85. Woike, Dieter 41 Athletik Waldniel 2:03:56 1. M55
86. Moors, Hubert 56 Viersener TV 2:04:00 27. M40
87. Bauer, Silvia 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:04:45 2. W45
88. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 2:05:22 4. W40
89. Koch, Veronika 61 TK Grevenbroich 2:05:38 1. W35
90. Palme, Ernst 51 TuS Neumühl 2:05:56 12. M45
91. Bürger, Olaf 68 BSG KSK Heinsberg 2:05:57 9. M30
92. Sassen, Norbert 54 Ski-Club Mönchengladbach 2:06:10 13. M45
93. Przystupa, Norbert 52 TuS Neumühl 2:06:21 14. M45
94. Lenzen, Heinz 54 BSG WLK Erkelenz 2:06:23 15. M45
95. Fongern, Gerd 45 Athletik Waldniel 2:06:27 2. M55
96. Uhlan, Karl-Heinz 74 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:07:43 5. M
97. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 2:07:48 1. W50
98. Görtz, Friedhelm 55 BSG KSK Heinsberg 2:07:49 16. M45
99. Corbeil, Valerie 61 NATO 2:07:59 2. W35
100. Mitsch, Ralf 57 Spfr. Neersbroich 2:08:05 28. M40
101. Kruck, Leo 50 Tusem Essen 2:08:23 9. M50
102. Müller, Reinhard 64 Kein Verein 2:08:43 17. M35
103. Janßen, Hans-Bert 42 OSC Waldniel 2:08:47 3. M55
104. Laubach, Wilhelm 50 TK Grevenbroich 2:09:05 10. M50
105. Azaaouaj, Fahima 71 LC Nettetal 2:09:31 3. W
106. Bodens, Manfred 42 SG Rheydt 2:09:41 4. M55
107. Kirsch, Peter 62 VfR Unterbruch 2:10:50 18. M35
108. Schmielewski, Jens 67 Kein Verein 2:11:42 10. M30
109. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 DJK Gillrath 2:12:26 5. M60
110. Wirtz, Johannes 50 Kein Verein 2:12:59 11. M50
111. Becherer, Günter 56 DJK Novesia Neuss 2:13:01 29. M40
112. Biergans, Ingeborg 51 BTV 2:13:02 3. W45
113. Scholz, Klaus 59 TV Schwanenberg 2:13:53 30. M40
114. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 Kein Verein 2:14:45 11. M30
115. Kreis, Manfred 58 SG NVV MG 2:15:37 31. M40
116. Vieten, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 2:16:17 5. W40
117. Hattann, Otto 53 LT Düsseldorf Süd 2:20:31 17. M45
118. Scholz, Angelika 56 TK Grevenbroich 2:23:30 6. W40
119. Monschang, Raimund 54 Viersener TV 2:23:31 18. M45
120. Vieten, Michael 62 Kein Verein 2:24:12 19. M35
121. Paffen, Harald 66 Kein Verein 2:24:35 12. M30
122. Godauski, Gerd 46 LT Waldniel 2:24:47 12. M50
123. Pilger, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 2:26:01 20. M35
124. Vielz, Hyou 49 Kein Verein 2:26:15 13. M50
125. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 LT Keyenberg 2:27:11 1. M65
126. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:27:56 2. W50
127. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 ZSV Heinsberg 2:27:57 32. M40
128. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 2:32:50 33. M40
129. Roeszies, Thomas 70 Kein Verein 2:33:03 13. M30
130. Drever, Ilka 71 Kein Verein 2:33:54 4. W
131. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 2:35:22 19. M45
132. Fette, Karin 59 LT Kemperdick 2:36:07 7. W40
133. Schödel, Wolfgang 56 LT Kemperdick 2:36:08 34. M40
134. Monschang, Michaela 59 Viersener TV 2:38:41 8. W40
1. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 4:47:42
Schiermeyer (60) 1:35:43 - Nowak (59) 1:35:55 - Thewissen (63) 1:36:04
2. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 5:00:45
Kleinfeld (54) 1:36:05 - Baurmann (61) 1:39:04 - Huppertz (57) 1:45:36
3. TV Erkelenz 5:03:49
Königs (58) 1:35:30 - Hennig (55) 1:43:36 - Böbel (64) 1:44:43
4. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 5:19:13
Heinrichs (56) 1:34:59 - Bodens (67) 1:50:49 - Zumbroich (58) 1:53:25
5. TK Grevenbroich 5:29:06
Arts (56) 1:44:27 - Wagner (63) 1:50:15 - Oellers (56) 1:54:24
6. Athletik Waldniel 5:31:05
Borsch (51) 1:44:37 - Schuffels (49) 1:45:04 - Kremers (49) 2:01:24
7. DJK Gillrath 5:50:48
Küppers (68) 1:52:22 - Vinken (51) 1:54:47 - Bücking (56) 2:03:39
8. Wadu Geilenkirchen 5:53:47
Schwickert (58) 1:57:55 - Rath (61) 1:57:56 - Gülpen (68) 1:57:56
9. TuS Neumühl 6:03:16
Nüse (46) 1:54:52 - Wenda (48) 2:02:28 - Palme (51) 2:05:56
10. VfR Unterbruch 6:05:04
Kirsch (60) 1:51:34 - Kirsch (70) 2:02:40 - Kirsch (62) 2:10:50
11. Viersener TV 6:23:59
Jansen (64) 1:56:28 - Moors (56) 2:04:00 - Monschang (54) 2:23:31
1. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 5:57:04
Loenstad (53) 1:53:48 - Zerresen-Mikosch (60) 1:58:31 - Bauer (55) 2:04:45
Erstellt mit dem Programm CROSSLAUF 99.3 der Firma Rieping-Software, Mühlenweg 47, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de/