Halbmarathon VSV Grenzland Wegberg am 27. Januar 2002
Ergebnisliste - Serienwertung
Junioren
1. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 3:12:03
2. Alders, Stefan 82 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 3:17:26
Männer
1. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 3:31:56
2. Klink, Michael 77 Kein Verein 4:36:28
Senioren M30
1. Bohnen, Christoph 70 Blau-Weiß Wickrathberg 3:07:42
2. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 3:10:50
3. Schmitz, Michael 68 Kein Verein 3:21:29
4. Scholz, Thomas 70 LT Brüggen 3:29:08
5. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 3:34:17
6. Hetscher, Detlev 69 BNS Grenzland-West Niederkr. 3:37:45
7. Feldt, Klaus 69 Kein Verein 3:40:06
Senioren M35
1. Olk, Rolf 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:48:09
2. Borchert, Wolfgang 63 MC Eschweiler 2:53:04
3. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 3:03:56
4. Böbel, Norbert 64 TV Erkelenz 3:04:01
5. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 3:07:47
6. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 3:11:07
7. Theißen, Frank 65 Kein Verein 3:17:08
8. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:17:59
9. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 3:26:32
10. Wilhelms, Frank 66 Kein Verein 3:27:17
11. Breitbach, Bernd 66 BSG Sparkasse Düsseldorf 3:33:39
12. Schmielewski, Jens 67 Kein Verein 3:36:11
13. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV Erkelenz 3:37:54
14. Böken, Michael 65 TSF Bracht 3:47:52
15. Wischnowski, Frank 63 Overhetfeld-Runners 3:53:21
16. Groob, Michael 63 Kein Verein 4:03:53
17. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 4:22:29
18. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 4:40:27
19. Knapstein, Dr. Franziskus 63 TSV Immendorf 4:49:36
20. Czybik, Peter 66 LT Keyenberg 4:58:35
Senioren M40
1. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 2:49:06
2. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:50:03
3. Holz, Robert 62 Hölzer LG 2:53:39
4. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 3:00:03
5. Pfeiffer, Dirk 61 ASV Duisburg 3:08:28
6. Großheim, Rainer 58 Viersener TV 3:13:21
7. Werner, Uwe 60 LT Waldniel 3:23:20
8. Sproten, Peter 61 Kein Verein 3:26:00
9. Spanier, Volker 59 TV Erkelenz 3:28:49
10. Jansen, Dr. Mathias 58 Kein Verein 3:33:43
11. Schulze, Helmut 60 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 3:37:45
12. Hoß, Jürgen 59 TuS Mödrath 3:43:42
13. Harff, Volker 61 Kein Verein 3:45:22
14. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 3:47:10
15. Vohsen, Thomas 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:52:55
16. Magon, Hartmut 59 Kein Verein 3:56:36
17. Solibida, Helmut 60 LG Colorado 4:04:57
18. Carepa, Manuel 60 ASV Süchteln 4:07:49
19. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG Sachtleben 4:26:11
Senioren M45
1. Heinrichs, Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:43:33
2. von der Stein, Luitger 54 Mönchengladbacher LG 2:54:49
3. Hennig, Jürgen 56 SC Myhl LA 3:05:34
4. Rose, Bernd 57 Korschenbroicher LC 3:13:37
5. Mettelem, Dieter 56 Kein Verein 3:20:20
6. Eckerleben, Ulrich 55 VT 1859 Kempen 3:22:21
7. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 3:27:41
8. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 3:29:16
9. Bauch, Jürgen 56 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:32:57
10. Eicker, Heinz 56 Kein Verein 3:33:12
11. Niehsen, Heinz-Theo 54 Athletik Waldniel 3:36:16
12. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 3:41:37
13. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 3:51:51
14. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 3:54:24
15. Reimer, Boyo 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 4:05:18
16. Gillessen, Gottfried 57 DJK Gillrath 4:08:32
17. Hoppe, Norbert 53 Kein Verein 4:09:57
18. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 4:22:52
19. Grabon, Dieter 53 LT Keyenberg 4:34:20
Senioren M50
1. Borsch, Gerd 51 Athletik Waldniel 3:03:55
2. Peter, Jürgen 52 TG Neuss 3:11:48
3. Kirschning, Günter 49 SG Holzheim 3:31:27
4. Randerath, Richard 50 SC Myhl LA 3:33:20
5. Kaßner, Luidger 52 Kein Verein 3:47:06
6. Schaps, Leo 52 Kein Verein 3:47:10
7. Schmidt, Wolfgang 49 SG Holzheim 3:47:20
8. Wirtz, Johann 50 Kein Verein 3:47:29
9. Neuhoff, Rolf 50 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:48:26
10. Schoon, Karl-Heinz 48 ASV LT Kemperdick 3:57:06
11. Hansen, Bernd 48 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 4:05:24
12. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 4:15:11
13. Klein, Peter 51 LLG Haan-Hilden 4:22:08
Senioren M55
1. Smeets, Hans 47 Achilles Top Kerkrade 3:09:07
2. May, Hans-Joachim 43 TG Neuss 3:21:28
3. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 3:34:10
4. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 3:38:12
5. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:39:46
6. Hetscher, Manfred 43 BNS Grenzland-West Niederkr. 3:44:47
7. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:45:23
8. Mielke, Klaus 44 ART Düsseldorf 3:57:39
9. Woitzik, Gerald 45 TSF Bracht 4:01:49
10. Schwarz, Herbert 44 Kein Verein 4:21:11
11. Abels, Alfons 46 LT Keyenberg 4:37:42
Senioren M60
1. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:09:48
2. Hänel, Günter 40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:27:20
3. Ewald, Jürgen 42 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:31:05
4. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:34:16
5. Henn, Wolfgang 42 VT 1859 Kempen 3:42:22
6. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 3:43:10
7. Bodens, Manfred 42 SG Rheydt 4:04:49
8. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 DJK Gillrath 4:04:56
9. Müller, Lothar 38 LT Keyenberg 4:29:44
Senioren M65
1. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 4:00:51
2. Borgmann, Hans 34 VSV Grenzland Wegb. 4:03:32
3. Dümmen, Friedhelm 33 SFC Erkelenz 4:13:57
weibliche Jugend A
1. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 3:58:43
Frauen
1. Friede, Uschi 75 LT Keyenberg 4:43:15
Seniorinnen W30
1. Carepa, Karin 71 ASV Süchteln 3:37:11
2. Köhler, Claudia 70 OSC Waldniel 3:37:28
3. Drießen, Sonja 72 OSC Waldniel 3:45:41
4. Zinn, Bettina 70 TSF Bracht 4:46:29
Seniorinnen W35
1. Köppern, Antje 65 Team Niederrhein 3:23:11
2. Königs-Hüneburg, Andrea 64 ASV Süchteln 3:37:26
3. Genneper, Monika 66 VT 1859 Kempen 3:58:53
4. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 4:12:31
5. Knapstein, Monika 66 TSV Immendorf 5:03:20
Seniorinnen W40
1. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:14:27
2. Erdmann, Silvia 60 TUS 09 Frelenberg 4:03:51
3. Ranft, Anne-Kathrin 59 Kein Verein 4:08:51
4. Adam, Sabine 60 BSG Sachtleben 4:26:56
5. Waindok, Christine 59 Waldnieler Treff 4:38:46
Seniorinnen W45
1. Bartkowiak, Lydia 57 Athletik Waldniel 3:42:50
2. Hüskes, Angelika 57 VT 1859 Kempen 3:45:12
3. Schuffels, Monika 53 GSV Geldern 3:48:05
4. Deppe-Görgen, Elisabeth 56 TUS 09 Frelenberg 4:10:09
5. Szopinski, Heike 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 4:12:45
6. Coenen, Elke 56 LT Keyenberg 4:37:20
Seniorinnen W50
1. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 4:19:26
Seniorinnen W55
1. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 3:53:53
Junioren - Senioren M75 - Mannschaft
1. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 9:07:52
Heinrichs (56) 2:43:33 - Laermann (58) 2:50:03 - Königs (39) 3:34:16
2. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 9:15:56
Olk (67) 2:48:09 - Heise (38) 3:09:48 - Stalitza (64) 3:17:59
3. SC Myhl LA 9:28:00
Königs (58) 2:49:06 - Hennig (56) 3:05:34 - Randerath (50) 3:33:20
4. Athletik Waldniel 9:47:58
Borsch (51) 3:03:55 - Schuffels (64) 3:07:47 - Niehsen (54) 3:36:16
5. Viersener TV 9:52:09
Jansen (64) 3:11:07 - Großheim (58) 3:13:21 - Stern (54) 3:27:41
6. TV Erkelenz 10:10:44
Böbel (64) 3:04:01 - Spanier (59) 3:28:49 - Printzen (65) 3:37:54
7. Mönchengladbacher LG 10:11:17
von der Stein (54) 2:54:49 - Ewald (42) 3:31:05 - Wortelkamp (47) 3:45:23
8. SG Holzheim 11:10:38
Kirschning (49) 3:31:27 - Schmidt (49) 3:47:20 - Godglück (53) 3:51:51
9. DJK Gillrath 11:42:44
Neidig (53) 3:29:16 - Menke (38) 4:04:56 - Gillessen (57) 4:08:32
10. LT Keyenberg 12:02:20
Heggen (47) 3:38:12 - Coenen (54) 3:54:24 - Müller (38) 4:29:44
11. LT Keyenberg 14:10:37
Grabon (53) 4:34:20 - Abels (46) 4:37:42 - Czybik (66) 4:58:35