29. Silvesterlauf des |
||
Ergebnisliste | ||
1. Imhoff, Sven 79 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:46 1. M 2. Borgmann, Norbert 62 SC Myhl 17:02 1. M40 3. Schmidt, Oliver 70 Glehner TV 17:33 1. M30 4. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 17:52 2. M40 5. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG 1881 Düsseldorf 17:55 1. M50 6. Benders, Lothar 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:56 1. M45 7. Thurau, Andreas 61 Glehner TV 17:58 3. M40 8. Thelosen, Tonnie 53 OLYMPUS BOXMEER HOLLAND 18:04 2. M50 9. Handschuh, Andre 80 LT Alsdorf-Ost 18:21 2. M 10. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:25 4. M40 11. Cattelaens, Gerd 54 LG Rhein-Erft 18:31 2. M45 12. Sieberichs, Dominik 88 OSC Waldniel 18:49 1. M15 13. Arts, Peter 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:56 3. M45 14. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 18:57 1. MJB 15. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:00 5. M40 16. Hoffmann, Jürgen 60 DJK Kleinenbroich 19:03 6. M40 17. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 19:04 4. M45 18. Höffner, Thomas 65 TuS Oedt 19:05 1. M35 19. Wolters, Stefan 88 TSF Bracht 19:06 2. M15 20. Hollendung, Katrin 88 OSC Waldniel 19:08 1. W15 21. Maus, Jack 57 Kein Verein 19:09 5. M45 22. Stroeken, Ron 73 Grensrunners 19:15 2. M30 23. Döhmen, Hans-Willi 60 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:28 7. M40 24. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 19:39 1. M65 25. Busch, Christof 69 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 19:46 3. M30 26. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl 19:53 3. M50 27. Derix, Henk 47 Kein Verein 19:58 1. M55 28. Folgmann, Rene 89 LG Monheim-Baumberg 19:59 1. M14 29. Wolters, Hubert 59 TSF Bracht 20:00 8. M40 30. Folgmann, Ramona 89 LG Monheim-Baumberg 20:02 1. W14 31. Zelissen, Volker 69 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 20:03 4. M30 32. Werner, Uwe 60 LT Waldniel 20:08 9. M40 33. Machauer, Reiner 57 Kein Verein 20:09 6. M45 34. Krings, Vera 86 SC Myhl 20:10 1. WJB 35. Hofmann, Bruno 53 Kein Verein 20:13 4. M50 36. Pyzio, Adam 56 LT MG-Volksgarten 20:16 7. M45 37. Jers, Roland 71 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 20:27 5. M30 38. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl 20:29 3. M15 39. Langhanki, Gerd 66 Kein Verein 20:32 2. M35 40. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen 20:45 1. W30 41. Lennartz, Bianca 90 TuRa Brüggen 20:46 1. W13 42. Köppern, Norbert 54 FC Moers-Meerfeld 20:48 8. M45 43. Borgmann, Michael 57 SC Myhl 20:49 9. M45 44. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 20:51 6. M30 45. Winkens, Ludwig 54 TC BW Wickrath 20:53 10. M45 46. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:57 5. M50 47. Schramm, Ulrich 61 Glehner TV 20:59 10. M40 48. Schröder, Stefan 86 DJK Gillrath 21:09 2. MJB 49. Kappenhagen, Angelika 57 TuS Oedt 21:11 1. W45 50. Weiß, Manfred 55 Ratingen 89 21:13 11. M45 51. Knels, Achim 41 DJK Kleinenbroich 21:18 1. M60 52. Masach, Friedrich 63 Kein Verein 21:24 11. M40 53. Hansen, Heiner 58 Mönchengladbacher LG 21:27 12. M45 54. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 21:29 7. M30 55. Dohle, Bennedikt 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 21:30 1. M11 56. Schieffer, Sarah 79 LT Alsdorf-Ost 21:31 1. F 57. Hennen, Florian 87 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 21:32 3. MJB 58. Schmidt, Bernd 57 LAV Hückelhoven 21:37 13. M45 59. Ditters, Jens 74 LT Beller Mühle 21:39 3. M 60. Schäfers, Jürgen 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 21:40 6. M50 61. Lohse, Peer 68 Kein Verein 21:41 3. M35 62. Lieban, Peer 56 Kein Verein 21:45 14. M45 63. Windeln, Norbert 74 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 21:47 4. M 64. Meyer, Lena 93 OSC Waldniel 21:50 1. W10 65. Bennewitz, Sven 93 TuRa Brüggen 21:52 1. M10 66. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 22:00 1. M13 67. Schnorrenberg, Markus 84 DJK Wassenberg 22:01 1. MJA 68. Kluth, Karl 63 LG Viersen 22:06 12. M40 69. Klein, Sarah 91 TuRa Brüggen 22:21 1. W12 70. Sperschneier, Uwe 62 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 22:22 13. M40 71. Weyers, Kai 94 TuRa Brüggen 22:28 1. M9 72. Gülenoglu, Süleyman 70 Kein Verein 22:29 8. M30 73. Koglin, Bodo 43 Kein Verein 22:31 2. M60 74. Rosskamp, Guido 74 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 22:32 5. M 75. Tetz, Dieter 68 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 22:48 4. M35 76. Obgenoth, Harald 49 TV Düren 1847 22:51 7. M50 77. Hantschel, Frank 84 LG Ameln-Linnich 23:04 2. MJA 78. Dreisfausener 43 LG Rhein-Erft 23:16 3. M60 79. Hoffmann, Anne 84 OSC Waldniel 23:17 1. WJA 80. Gerhards, Bernd 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 23:17 15. M45 81. Bennewitz, Susanne 65 TuRa Brüggen 23:23 1. W35 82. Moll, Markus 93 Viersener TV 23:24 2. M10 83. Schimietz, Christopher 83 Kein Verein 23:28 1. J 84. Wipprecht, Werner 50 LT Beller Mühle 23:31 8. M50 85. Mundt, Kristina 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 23:32 2. W14 86. Sieberichs, Uschi 58 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 23:39 2. W45 87. Okuhn, Joachim 62 TC Narkes 23:45 14. M40 88. Wateler, Uli 44 LT Beller Mühle 23:52 2. M55 89. Obgenoth, Alexander 86 TV Düren 1847 23:55 4. MJB 90. Bodens, Manfred 42 SG Rheydt 23:57 4. M60 91. Beerens, Toon 52 Kein Verein 23:59 9. M50 92. Lipka, Inge 55 LT Beller Mühle 24:00 3. W45 93. Hoeveler, Uwe 60 Rheydter SV 24:01 15. M40 94. Folgmann, Heike 55 LG Monheim-Baumberg 24:01 4. W45 95. Scharpenberg, Gabriele 55 ASC Rosellen 24:04 5. W45 96. Spölgen, Marvin 92 Team Voreifel 24:05 2. M11 97. Goideck, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 24:12 3. M55 98. Zimmermann, Holger 66 Kein Verein 24:22 5. M35 99. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24:30 1. M12 100. Matz, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 24:31 6. M35 101. Heil, Burkhard 74 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 24:34 6. M 102. Vieten Björn 74 Kein Verein 24:38 7. M 103. Göbels, Jochen 72 Kein Verein 24:39 9. M30 104. Wolf, Andreas 65 DLRG Hückelhoven 24:40 7. M35 105. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 24:41 4. M55 106. Siebert, Kerstin 73 Kein Verein 24:42 2. W30 107. Windeln, Thorsten 74 SV Adler Effeld 24:58 8. M 108. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 24:59 5. M55 109. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:00 6. M55 110. Brosk, Günter 43 DTV 1847 Düsseldorf 25:01 5. M60 111. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 25:06 8. M35 112. Jarck, Günther 48 LG Rhein-Erft 25:10 7. M55 113. Hartmann, Paul 42 Kein Verein 25:19 6. M60 114. Löhmann, Marion 69 MC Eschweiler 25:20 3. W30 115. Schimietz, Andreas 53 TuS Wegberg 25:34 10. M50 116. Retter, Steffen 84 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 25:35 3. MJA 117. Retter, Michael 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 25:37 9. M 118. Haas, Jonas 83 Kein Verein 25:38 2. J 119. Borgmann, Mike 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 25:39 2. M12 120. Küsters, Peter 58 LT Venn 25:56 16. M45 121. Wijlick, Hermann-Josef van 56 Kein Verein 25:57 17. M45 122. Mayer, Walter 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 25:59 11. M50 123. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 26:12 2. W10 124. Plücken, Sabine 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 26:21 4. W30 125. Plücken, Sven 71 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 26:22 10. M30 126. Tholen, Anne 81 Kein Verein 26:30 1. JI 127. Houben, Andre 79 Kein Verein 26:32 10. M 128. Mettelem, Katja 93 Kein Verein 26:48 3. W10 129. Butzmühlen, Klaus 42 Uedesheimer Rennhamster 27:01 7. M60 130. Trimborn, Detlev 68 Immer schnell 27:13 9. M35 131. Schwarzer, Sarah 77 Kein Verein 27:14 2. F 132. Pohl, Christin 90 Kein Verein 27:24 2. W13 133. Trimborn, Ilona 70 Kein Verein 27:35 5. W30 134. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 27:36 2. M9 135. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 27:42 10. M35 136. Spölgen, Gaby 60 LGO Euskirchen 27:45 1. W40 137. Saul, Bärbel 48 SG Kaarst 27:51 1. W55 138. Jansen, Michael 62 Kein Verein 27:52 16. M40 139. Bergmann, Frank 70 RV Flottweg Langendreer 28:09 11. M30 140. Goutsis, Georg 43 ASC Rosellen 28:17 8. M60 141. Tetz, Sabine 75 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 28:24 3. F 142. Barth, Diana 90 MC Eschweiler 28:53 3. W13 143. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 29:03 4. W13 144. Schulz, Iris 71 LG Viersen 29:12 6. W30 145. Lücker, Kerstin 76 Kein Verein 29:23 4. F 146. Keiner, Robin 91 Kein Verein 29:26 3. M12 147. Keiner, Stefan 64 SG Zons 29:27 11. M35 148. Unger, Claudia 70 Kein Verein 30:20 7. W30 149. Funke, Heinrich-Georg 47 TRC Essen 30:43 8. M55 150. Erdweg, Leo 59 Kein Verein 31:10 17. M40 151. Barth, Brigitte 63 MC Eschweiler 31:21 2. W40 152. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31:36 2. M65 153. Geradts-Wimmers, Brigitte 66 Kein Verein 31:44 2. W35 154. Henningsen, Nils 67 Immer schnell 31:50 12. M35 155. Meyers, Luduwika 58 Qualmende Socken Wuppertal 32:18 6. W45 156. Siegers, Silvia 56 Kein Verein 33:08 7. W45 157. Goldbach, Christina 87 SG Zons 35:15 2. WJB 158. Goldbach, Reiner 54 SG Zons 35:16 18. M45 159. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 35:22 4. W10 160. Küsters, Regina 58 LT Venn 35:30 8. W45 161. Bierfeld, Katrin 84 MC Eschweiler 36:05 2. WJA 162. Bierfeld, Franz-Josef 55 MC Eschweiler 36:06 19. M45 163. Dotzki, Annette 69 Kein Verein 36:30 8. W30
1. Weyers, Kai 94 TuRa Brüggen 22:28 2. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 27:36
1. Dohle, Bennedikt 92 TV 1860 Erkelenz 21:30 2. Spölgen, Marvin 92 Team Voreifel 24:05
1. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24:30 2. Borgmann, Mike 91 TV 1860 Erkelenz 25:39 3. Keiner, Robin 91 Kein Verein 29:26
1. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 22:00
1. Folgmann, Rene 89 LG Monheim-Baumberg 19:59
1. Sieberichs, Dominik 88 OSC Waldniel 18:49 2. Wolters, Stefan 88 TSF Bracht 19:06 3. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl 20:29
1. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV 1860 Erkelenz 18:57 2. Schröder, Stefan 86 DJK Gillrath 21:09 3. Hennen, Florian 87 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 21:32 4. Obgenoth, Alexander 86 TV Düren 1847 23:55
1. Schnorrenberg, Markus 84 DJK Wassenberg 22:01 2. Hantschel, Frank 84 LG Ameln-Linnich 23:04 3. Retter, Steffen 84 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 25:35
1. Schimietz, Christopher 83 Kein Verein 23:28 2. Haas, Jonas 83 Kein Verein 25:38
1. Imhoff, Sven 79 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:46 2. Handschuh, Andre 80 LT Alsdorf-Ost 18:21 3. Ditters, Jens 74 LT Beller Mühle 21:39 4. Windeln, Norbert 74 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 21:47 5. Rosskamp, Guido 74 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 22:32 6. Heil, Burkhard 74 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 24:34 7. Vieten Björn 74 Kein Verein 24:38 8. Windeln, Thorsten 74 SV Adler Effeld 24:58 9. Retter, Michael 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 25:37 10. Houben, Andre 79 Kein Verein 26:32
1. Schmidt, Oliver 70 Glehner TV 17:33 2. Stroeken, Ron 73 Grensrunners 19:15 3. Busch, Christof 69 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 19:46 4. Zelissen, Volker 69 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 20:03 5. Jers, Roland 71 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 20:27 6. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 20:51 7. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 21:29 8. Gülenoglu, Süleyman 70 Kein Verein 22:29 9. Göbels, Jochen 72 Kein Verein 24:39 10. Plücken, Sven 71 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 26:22 11. Bergmann, Frank 70 RV Flottweg Langendreer 28:09
1. Höffner, Thomas 65 TuS Oedt 19:05 2. Langhanki, Gerd 66 Kein Verein 20:32 3. Lohse, Peer 68 Kein Verein 21:41 4. Tetz, Dieter 68 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 22:48 5. Zimmermann, Holger 66 Kein Verein 24:22 6. Matz, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 24:31 7. Wolf, Andreas 65 DLRG Hückelhoven 24:40 8. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 25:06 9. Trimborn, Detlev 68 Immer schnell 27:13 10. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 27:42 11. Keiner, Stefan 64 SG Zons 29:27 12. Henningsen, Nils 67 Immer schnell 31:50
1. Borgmann, Norbert 62 SC Myhl 17:02 2. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 17:52 3. Thurau, Andreas 61 Glehner TV 17:58 4. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:25 5. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:00 6. Hoffmann, Jürgen 60 DJK Kleinenbroich 19:03 7. Döhmen, Hans-Willi 60 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:28 8. Wolters, Hubert 59 TSF Bracht 20:00 9. Werner, Uwe 60 LT Waldniel 20:08 10. Schramm, Ulrich 61 Glehner TV 20:59 11. Masach, Friedrich 63 Kein Verein 21:24 12. Kluth, Karl 63 LG Viersen 22:06 13. Sperschneier, Uwe 62 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 22:22 14. Okuhn, Joachim 62 TC Narkes 23:45 15. Hoeveler, Uwe 60 Rheydter SV 24:01 16. Jansen, Michael 62 Kein Verein 27:52 17. Erdweg, Leo 59 Kein Verein 31:10
1. Benders, Lothar 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:56 2. Cattelaens, Gerd 54 LG Rhein-Erft 18:31 3. Arts, Peter 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:56 4. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 19:04 5. Maus, Jack 57 Kein Verein 19:09 6. Machauer, Reiner 57 Kein Verein 20:09 7. Pyzio, Adam 56 LT MG-Volksgarten 20:16 8. Köppern, Norbert 54 FC Moers-Meerfeld 20:48 9. Borgmann, Michael 57 SC Myhl 20:49 10. Winkens, Ludwig 54 TC BW Wickrath 20:53 11. Weiß, Manfred 55 Ratingen 89 21:13 12. Hansen, Heiner 58 Mönchengladbacher LG 21:27 13. Schmidt, Bernd 57 LAV Hückelhoven 21:37 14. Lieban, Peer 56 Kein Verein 21:45 15. Gerhards, Bernd 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 23:17 16. Küsters, Peter 58 LT Venn 25:56 17. Wijlick, Hermann-Josef van 56 Kein Verein 25:57 18. Goldbach, Reiner 54 SG Zons 35:16 19. Bierfeld, Franz-Josef 55 MC Eschweiler 36:06
1. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG 1881 Düsseldorf 17:55 2. Thelosen, Tonnie 53 OLYMPUS BOXMEER HOLLAND 18:04 3. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl 19:53 4. Hofmann, Bruno 53 Kein Verein 20:13 5. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:57 6. Schäfers, Jürgen 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 21:40 7. Obgenoth, Harald 49 TV Düren 1847 22:51 8. Wipprecht, Werner 50 LT Beller Mühle 23:31 9. Beerens, Toon 52 Kein Verein 23:59 10. Schimietz, Andreas 53 TuS Wegberg 25:34 11. Mayer, Walter 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 25:59
1. Derix, Henk 47 Kein Verein 19:58 2. Wateler, Uli 44 LT Beller Mühle 23:52 3. Goideck, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 24:12 4. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 24:41 5. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 24:59 6. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:00 7. Jarck, Günther 48 LG Rhein-Erft 25:10 8. Funke, Heinrich-Georg 47 TRC Essen 30:43
1. Knels, Achim 41 DJK Kleinenbroich 21:18 2. Koglin, Bodo 43 Kein Verein 22:31 3. Dreisfausener 43 LG Rhein-Erft 23:16 4. Bodens, Manfred 42 SG Rheydt 23:57 5. Brosk, Günter 43 DTV 1847 Düsseldorf 25:01 6. Hartmann, Paul 42 Kein Verein 25:19 7. Butzmühlen, Klaus 42 Uedesheimer Rennhamster 27:01 8. Goutsis, Georg 43 ASC Rosellen 28:17
1. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 19:39 2. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31:36
1. Meyer, Lena 93 OSC Waldniel 21:50 2. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 26:12 3. Mettelem, Katja 93 Kein Verein 26:48 4. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 35:22
1. Klein, Sarah 91 TuRa Brüggen 22:21
1. Lennartz, Bianca 90 TuRa Brüggen 20:46 2. Pohl, Christin 90 Kein Verein 27:24 3. Barth, Diana 90 MC Eschweiler 28:53 4. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 29:03
1. Folgmann, Ramona 89 LG Monheim-Baumberg 20:02 2. Mundt, Kristina 89 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 23:32
1. Hollendung, Katrin 88 OSC Waldniel 19:08
1. Krings, Vera 86 SC Myhl 20:10 2. Goldbach, Christina 87 SG Zons 35:15
1. Hoffmann, Anne 84 OSC Waldniel 23:17 2. Bierfeld, Katrin 84 MC Eschweiler 36:05
1. Tholen, Anne 81 Kein Verein 26:30
1. Schieffer, Sarah 79 LT Alsdorf-Ost 21:31 2. Schwarzer, Sarah 77 Kein Verein 27:14 3. Tetz, Sabine 75 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 28:24 4. Lücker, Kerstin 76 Kein Verein 29:23
1. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen 20:45 2. Siebert, Kerstin 73 Kein Verein 24:42 3. Löhmann, Marion 69 MC Eschweiler 25:20 4. Plücken, Sabine 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 26:21 5. Trimborn, Ilona 70 Kein Verein 27:35 6. Schulz, Iris 71 LG Viersen 29:12 7. Unger, Claudia 70 Kein Verein 30:20 8. Dotzki, Annette 69 Kein Verein 36:30
1. Bennewitz, Susanne 65 TuRa Brüggen 23:23 2. Geradts-Wimmers, Brigitte 66 Kein Verein 31:44
1. Spölgen, Gaby 60 LGO Euskirchen 27:45 2. Barth, Brigitte 63 MC Eschweiler 31:21
1. Kappenhagen, Angelika 57 TuS Oedt 21:11 2. Sieberichs, Uschi 58 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 23:39 3. Lipka, Inge 55 LT Beller Mühle 24:00 4. Folgmann, Heike 55 LG Monheim-Baumberg 24:01 5. Scharpenberg, Gabriele 55 ASC Rosellen 24:04 6. Meyers, Luduwika 58 Qualmende Socken Wuppertal 32:18 7. Siegers, Silvia 56 Kein Verein 33:08 8. Küsters, Regina 58 LT Venn 35:30
1. Saul, Bärbel 48 SG Kaarst 27:51