Wertungen
Gesamtwertung | Einzelwertung | |
Gesamt Kreis | Einzelwertung Kreis | |
Kreis M15/14 | Kreis M12/13 | |
1. Funke, Tobias 88 TV Erkelenz 17:08 1. MJB 2. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV Erkelenz 17:42 2. MJB 3. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:54 1. MJA 4. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 18:09 1. M40 5. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:26 2. M40 6. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 19:04 1. M45 7. Geraerts, John 59 Grensrunners Reuver 19:10 2. M45 8. Sigl, Michael 76 ASV Süchteln 19:26 1. M 9. Sawizki, Alexander 89 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 19:30 1. M15 10. Stroeken, Ron 73 Grensrunners Reuver 19:42 1. M30 11. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 19:48 1. M12 12. Langhanki, Gerd 66 LG 47 Viersen 19:53 1. M35 13. Soysal, Dave 87 SC Myhl LA 19:56 3. MJB 14. Vieten, Christian 91 TV Erkelenz 20:02 1. M13 15. Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:04 1. M14 16. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:08 2. M13 17. Langen, Henrika 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:10 1. W14 18. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:14 1. M11 19. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:16 1. M55 20. Zelissen, Volker 69 VfR Unterbruch 20:18 2. M35 21. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 20:20 1. M70 22. Schmülgen, Josef 38 LG 47 Viersen 20:31 1. M65 23. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 20:32 2. M14 24. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 20:33 2. M12 25. Füg, Patriz 89 TV Erkelenz 20:35 2. M15 26. Kluth, Karl 63 LG 47 Viersen 20:36 3. M40 27. Derix, Jack 58 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 20:42 3. M45 28. Kühne, Ira 89 SG Wenden 20:52 1. W15 29. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VFR Unterbruch 20:58 4. M40 30. Tetz, Dieter 68 VfR Unterbruch 21:00 3. M35 31. Sperschneider, Uwe 62 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 21:05 5. M40 32. Klewer, Joachim 66 SC Myhl LA 21:08 4. M35 33. Hymmen, Michael 83 Kein Verein 21:23 1. J 34. Laumen, Richard 66 Kein Verein 21:26 5. M35 35. Menke, Michael 70 SG Radschläger 21:29 2. M30 36. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 21:35 2. M65 37. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 21:38 1. W12 38. Gerards, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:39 2. W12 39. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 21:57 6. M40 40. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 22:04 1. W13 41. Mauer, Heinz 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 22:06 4. M45 42. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch 22:52 3. M30 43. Woicke, Dieter 41 Athletik Waldniel 22:56 1. M60 44. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 22:59 1. M10 45. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:13 1. W11 46. Schwarberg, Thomas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:14 3. M13 47. Hamacher, Fritz 92 DJK Gillrath 23:14 3. M12 48. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:15 4. M13 49. Stiewe, Thomas 61 OSC Waldniel 23:17 7. M40 50. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 23:29 1. W30 51. Wirtz, Harald 61 Kein Verein 23:30 8. M40 52. Schwarz, Siegfried 35 Viersener TV 23:32 3. M65 53. Sieberichs, Uschi 58 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 23:37 1. W45 54. Pesch, Sabine 82 TK Grevenbroich Triathlon 24:01 1. JI 55. Grief, Elfriede 67 VfR Unterbruch 24:13 1. W35 56. Günther, Peter 60 VFR Unterbruch 24:14 9. M40 57. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 24:20 3. M15 58. Verleysdonk, Helmut 54 LT Venn 24:26 1. M50 59. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 24:29 2. M60 60. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 24:32 2. M10 61. Moll, Markus 93 Viersener TV 24:39 2. M11 62. Lorez, Günter 50 LT MG-Volksgarten 24:40 2. M50 63. Trantow, Harald 39 LC Wuppertal 24:50 4. M65 64. Schmitz, Dieter 65 DJK Waldenrath 24:55 6. M35 65. Bergmann, Frank 70 RV Flottweg Langendreer 25:15 4. M30 66. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 25:16 5. M45 67. Tils, Alexander 94 DJK Wassenberg 25:17 3. M10 68. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 25:19 2. M55 69. Hartmann, Paul 42 DJK Gillrath 25:25 3. M60 70. Mauer, Inge 60 Mönchengladbacher LG 25:26 1. W40 71. Verleysdonk, Birgit 55 LT Venn 25:27 2. W45 72. Küsters, Peter 58 LT Venn 25:27 6. M45 73. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan-Hilden 25:41 1. W55 74. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:42 3. M55 75. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 25:45 4. M10 76. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:47 1. W10 77. Uhlemann, Anke 71 LT MG-Volksgarten 25:49 2. W30 78. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 25:50 7. M35 79. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 LLG Haan-Hilden 25:51 1. M8 80. Atzler, Michael 69 Kein Verein 25:54 8. M35 81. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 25:58 2. W11 82. Enke, Thomas 68 TuS Grafenberg 26:02 9. M35 83. Retter, Michael 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 26:04 2. M 84. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 26:11 5. M65 85. Tils, Pia 96 DJK Wassenberg 26:18 1. W8 86. Fischer, Dorothee 48 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:19 2. W55 87. Fischer, Heiko 45 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:20 4. M55 88. Tils, Roger 63 DJK Wassenberg 26:22 10. M40 89. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:23 2. W40 90. Schulz, Iris 71 LG 47 Viersen 26:24 3. W30 91. Tils, Andrea 65 DJK Wassenberg 27:14 2. W35 92. Bünis, Michael 66 Kein Verein 27:15 10. M35 93. Meuffels, Frederike 95 DJK Waldenrath 28:24 1. W9 94. Meuffels, Markus 58 Kein Verein 28:36 7. M45 95. Paulus, Christina 94 DJK Gillrath 28:58 2. W10 96. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 28:59 8. M45 97. Tetz, Sancia 75 VfR Unterbruch 29:05 1. F 98. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 29:13 2. W14 99. Schiffers, Friedel 63 VfR Unterbruch 29:29 11. M40 100. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 30:28 3. W11 101. Hauser, Anja 77 Kein Verein 30:36 2. F 102. Enke, Sandra 72 TBF 30:39 4. W30 103. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 31:30 1. W65 104. Geradts-Wimmers, Brigitte 66 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 32:15 3. W35 105. Heimes, Anne 76 Kein Verein 32:32 3. F 106. Bungarten, Lisa 95 Kein Verein 32:33 2. W9 107. Schuth, Rike 75 Kein Verein 32:43 4. F 108. Lennertz, Dominik 91 SCB Laurenzberg 33:10 5. M13 109. Schmitz, Marina 88 DJK Waldenrath 33:15 1. WJB 110. Barth, Brigitte 63 MC Eschweiler 33:42 3. W40 111. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 34:41 3. W10 112. Küsters, Regina 58 LT Venn 35:19 3. W45 113. Meyer-Zeien, Jannis 91 SC Delphin Eschweiler 36:13 6. M13 114. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 44:09 4. W45 115. Methner, Gisela 54 von 0 auf 42 45:15 1. W50
1. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 LLG Haan-Hilden 25:51
1. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 22:59 2. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 24:32 3. Tils, Alexander 94 DJK Wassenberg 25:17 4. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 25:45
1. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:14 2. Moll, Markus 93 Viersener TV 24:39
1. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 19:48 2. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 20:33 3. Hamacher, Fritz 92 DJK Gillrath 23:14
1. Vieten, Christian 91 TV Erkelenz 20:02 2. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:08 3. Schwarberg, Thomas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:14 4. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:15 5. Lennertz, Dominik 91 SCB Laurenzberg 33:10 6. Meyer-Zeien, Jannis 91 SC Delphin Eschweiler 36:13
1. Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:04 2. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 20:32
1. Sawizki, Alexander 89 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 19:30 2. Füg, Patriz 89 TV Erkelenz 20:35 3. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 24:20
1. Funke, Tobias 88 TV Erkelenz 17:08 2. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV Erkelenz 17:42 3. Soysal, Dave 87 SC Myhl LA 19:56
1. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:54
1. Hymmen, Michael 83 Kein Verein 21:23
1. Sigl, Michael 76 ASV Süchteln 19:26 2. Retter, Michael 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 26:04
1. Stroeken, Ron 73 Grensrunners Reuver 19:42 2. Menke, Michael 70 SG Radschläger 21:29 3. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch 22:52 4. Bergmann, Frank 70 RV Flottweg Langendreer 25:15
1. Langhanki, Gerd 66 LG 47 Viersen 19:53 2. Zelissen, Volker 69 VfR Unterbruch 20:18 3. Tetz, Dieter 68 VfR Unterbruch 21:00 4. Klewer, Joachim 66 SC Myhl LA 21:08 5. Laumen, Richard 66 Kein Verein 21:26 6. Schmitz, Dieter 65 DJK Waldenrath 24:55 7. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 25:50 8. Atzler, Michael 69 Kein Verein 25:54 9. Enke, Thomas 68 TuS Grafenberg 26:02 10. Bünis, Michael 66 Kein Verein 27:15
1. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 18:09 2. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:26 3. Kluth, Karl 63 LG 47 Viersen 20:36 4. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VFR Unterbruch 20:58 5. Sperschneider, Uwe 62 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 21:05 6. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 21:57 7. Stiewe, Thomas 61 OSC Waldniel 23:17 8. Wirtz, Harald 61 Kein Verein 23:30 9. Günther, Peter 60 VFR Unterbruch 24:14 10. Tils, Roger 63 DJK Wassenberg 26:22 11. Schiffers, Friedel 63 VfR Unterbruch 29:29
1. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 19:04 2. Geraerts, John 59 Grensrunners Reuver 19:10 3. Derix, Jack 58 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 20:42 4. Mauer, Heinz 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 22:06 5. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 25:16 6. Küsters, Peter 58 LT Venn 25:27 7. Meuffels, Markus 58 Kein Verein 28:36 8. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 28:59
1. Verleysdonk, Helmut 54 LT Venn 24:26 2. Lorenz, Günter 50 LT MG-Volksgarten 24:40
1. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:16 2. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 25:19 3. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:42 4. Fischer, Heiko 45 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:20
1. Woicke, Dieter 41 Athletik Waldniel 22:56 2. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 24:29 3. Hartmann, Paul 42 DJK Gillrath 25:25
1. Schmülgen, Josef 38 LG 47 Viersen 20:31 2. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 21:35 3. Schwarz, Siegfried 35 Viersener TV 23:32 4. Trantow, Harald 39 LC Wuppertal 24:50 5. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 26:11
1. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 20:20
1. Tils, Pia 96 DJK Wassenberg 26:18
1. Meuffels, Frederike 95 DJK Waldenrath 28:24 2. Bungarten, Lisa 95 Kein Verein 32:33
1. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:47 2. Paulus, Christina 94 DJK Gillrath 28:58 3. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 34:41
1. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:13 2. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 25:58 3. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 30:28
1. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 21:38 2. Gerards, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:39
1. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 22:04
1. Langen, Henrika 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:10 2. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 29:13
1. Kühne, Ira 89 SG Wenden 20:52
1. Schmitz, Marina 88 DJK Waldenrath 33:15
1. Pesch, Sabine 82 TK Grevenbroich Triathlon 24:01
1. Tetz, Sancia 75 VfR Unterbruch 29:05 2. Hauser, Anja 77 Kein Verein 30:36 3. Heimes, Anne 76 Kein Verein 32:32 4. Schuth, Rike 75 Kein Verein 32:43
1. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 23:29 2. Uhlemann, Anke 71 LT MG-Volksgarten 25:49 3. Schulz, Iris 71 LG 47 Viersen 26:24 4. Enke, Sandra 72 TBF 30:39
1. Grief, Elfriede 67 VfR Unterbruch 24:13 2. Tils, Andrea 65 DJK Wassenberg 27:14 3. Geradts-Wimmers, Brigitte 66 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 32:15
1. Mauer, Inge 60 Mönchengladbacher LG 25:26 2. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:23 3. Barth, Brigitte 63 MC Eschweiler 33:42
1. Sieberichs, Uschi 58 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 23:37 2. Verleysdonk, Birgit 55 LT Venn 25:27 3. Küsters, Regina 58 LT Venn 35:19 4. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 44:09
1. Methner, Gisela 54 von 0 auf 42 45:15
1. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan-Hilden 25:41 2. Fischer, Dorothee 48 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:19
1. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 31:30
1. Sawizki, Alexander 89 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 19:30 1. M15 2. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 19:48 1. M12 3. Vieten, Christian 91 TV Erkelenz 20:02 1. M13 4. Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:04 1. M14 5. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:08 2. M13 6. Langen, Henrika 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:10 1. W14 7. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:14 1. M11 8. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 20:32 2. M14 9. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 20:33 2. M12 10. Füg, Patriz 89 TV Erkelenz 20:35 2. M15 11. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 21:38 1. W12 12. Gerards, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:39 2. W12 13. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 22:04 1. W13 14. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 22:59 1. M10 15. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:13 1. W11 16. Schwarberg, Thomas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:14 3. M13 17. Hamacher, Fritz 92 DJK Gillrath 23:14 3. M12 18. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:15 4. M13 19. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 24:20 3. M15 20. Tils, Alexander 94 DJK Wassenberg 25:17 2. M10 21. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 25:45 3. M10 22. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:47 1. W10 23. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 25:58 2. W11 24. Tils, Pia 96 DJK Wassenberg 26:18 1. W8 25. Meuffels, Frederike 95 DJK Waldenrath 28:24 1. W9 26. Paulus, Christina 94 DJK Gillrath 28:58 2. W10
1. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 22:59 2. Tils, Alexander 94 DJK Wassenberg 25:17 3. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 25:45
1. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:14
1. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 19:48 2. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 20:33 3. Hamacher, Fritz 92 DJK Gillrath 23:14
1. Vieten, Christian 91 TV Erkelenz 20:02 2. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:08 3. Schwarberg, Thomas 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:14 4. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:15
1. Schäfer, Martin 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:04 2. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 20:32
1. Sawizki, Alexander 89 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 19:30 2. Füg, Patriz 89 TV Erkelenz 20:35 3. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 24:20
1. Tils, Pia 96 DJK Wassenberg 26:18
1. Meuffels, Frederike 95 DJK Waldenrath 28:24
1. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:47 2. Paulus, Christina 94 DJK Gillrath 28:58
1. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:13 2. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 25:58
1. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 21:38 2. Gerards, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:39
1. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 22:04
1. Langen, Henrika 90 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:10
1. TV Erkelenz 1:00:23 Ruhl (92) 19:48 - Vieten (91) 20:02 - Dohle (92) 20:33