5 km Straßenlauf VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3. Dezember 2006
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamtwertung
Einzelwertung
Gesamt Kreis
Einzelwertung Kreis
Kreis M15/14
Kreis M12/13
Kreis W14/15
Kreis W12/13
Kreis W10/11
Kreis M10/11
Kreis W 8/9
Schüler M8 bis Seniorinnen W75 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Herchenbach, Daniel 88 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 17:02 1. MJA
2. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 17:12 1. J
3. Jäckel, Robert 64 Running-Team-Ratingen 17:13 1. M40
4. Siemes, Carl 92 SC Myhl LA 17:16 1. M14
5. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:34 2. J
6. Handschuh, Andre 80 Brühler TV 17:38 1. M
7. Dohle, Benedikt 92 SC Myhl LA 17:39 1. M15
8. Freitag, Michael 62 Running-Team-Ratingen 17:42 2. M40
9. Siemes, Frank 64 SC Myhl LA 17:45 3. M40
10. Brockers, Stefan 70 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:52 1. M35
11. Beemelmanns, Kai 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:06 2. M15
12. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 18:08 4. M40
13. Gaus, Hans 86 Alemania Aachen 18:15 3. J
14. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 18:16 2. M14
15. Nowak, Christian 72 SG Stern 18:30 1. M30
16. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:35 1. M45
17. Ophüls, Linda 88 SC Myhl LA 18:36 1. WJA
18. Krampen, Timo 92 SC Myhl LA 18:37 3. M14
19. Rowland, Hollie 88 Kein Verein 18:41 2. WJA
20. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG Neuss 18:50 1. M50
21. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:53 3. M15
22. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 18:57 2. M45
23. Meyer, Thomas 68 Running Team Rattingen 19:03 2. M35
24. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl LA 19:06 2. MJA
25. Schmitz, Dennis 93 TV Erkelenz 19:20 1. M13
26. Menrath, Markus 73 LG Rennrath 19:27 2. M30
27. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:28 3. M30
28. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 19:28 1. W30
29. Geraedts, John 59 A.V. Niederlande 19:39 3. M45
30. Keller, Adolf 44 LC Wuppertal 19:43 1. M60
31. Schmidt, Rene 70 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf 19:44 3. M35
32. Kremers, Sascha 74 LG Mönchengladbach 19:51 4. M30
33. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 19:55 4. M14
34. Ramrath, Markus 74 LG Rennrath 19:59 5. M30
35. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 20:01 1. W14
36. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 20:11 1. W15
37. Lau, Sven 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 20:14 2. M
38. Gerards, Iman 92 SC Myhl LA 20:17 2. W14
39. Kramer, Tim 95 Tura Brüggen 20:22 1. M11
40. Becker, Markus 72 Kein Verein 20:27 6. M30
41. Vierschgens, Frank 86 SC Wegberg 20:28 4. J
42. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 20:29 1. M65
43. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:31 2. M13
44. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 20:37 1. M12
45. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 20:43 2. M50
46. Rodeck, Philipp 93 OSC Waldniel 20:47 3. M13
47. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 20:48 1. M70
48. Attinger, Marcus 79 Kein Verein 20:56 3. M
49. Czech, Czeslaw 71 Running Team Ratingen 20:57 4. M35
50. Gerards, Amin 94 SC Myhl LA 21:03 2. M12
51. Weyers, Kai 94 Tura Brüggen 21:04 3. M12
52. Boeken, Martin 92 LG 47 Viersen 21:09 5. M14
53. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 21:18 3. W14
54. Heinen, Sandra 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 21:22 1. W13
55. Borgmann, Norbert 62 TV Erkelenz 21:31 5. M40
56. Borgmann, Cedric 97 TV Erkelenz 21:32 1. M9
57. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 21:35 4. M13
58. Hamacher, Frank 71 Kein Verein 21:36 5. M35
59. Kammer, Sarah 96 SC Myhl LA 21:36 1. W10
60. Reinhardt, Alfred 60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:38 4. M45
61. Bluhm, Jürgen 64 SC Myhl LA 21:39 6. M40
62. Schieffer, Sarah 79 Brühler TV 21:47 1. F
63. Ringler, Julia 95 SC Myhl LA 21:48 1. W11
64. Czech, Bruno 48 Phönix Ratingen 21:52 1. M55
65. Schneider, Peter 65 Vodafone Runners 21:54 7. M40
66. Boeken, Anne 94 LG 47 Viersen 21:55 1. W12
67. Enke, Andreas 72 BSG Team EVAG 21:55 7. M30
68. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 21:57 2. W13
69. Schmitz, Marion 65 LG Rennrath-Drölsholz 22:03 1. W40
70. Böhmelt, Stefan 66 SC Myhl LA 22:12 8. M40
71. Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:13 4. M12
72. Spölgen, Hans-Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 22:17 3. M50
73. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 22:21 4. M50
74. Maurer, Dr. Sybille 75 Running Team Ratingen 22:22 2. W30
75. Spielmann, Willi 43 TSV Hochdahl 22:23 2. M60
76. Albrecht, Reiner 60 TuS Breitscheid 22:26 5. M45
77. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 22:27 1. M10
78. Sieger, Angela 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:31 2. W12
79. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan/Hilden 22:47 5. M50
80. Klein, Sarah 91 Kein Verein 23:01 2. W15
81. Bexiga, Nadine 78 OSC Waldniel 23:09 2. F
82. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 23:10 6. M35
83. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 23:29 6. M45
84. Brenner, Elisabeth 94 SC Myhl LA 23:37 3. W12
85. Tils, Alexander 94 SC Myhl LA 23:44 5. M12
86. Schafhausen, Christian 96 SC Myhl LA 23:49 2. M10
87. Schafhausen, Edgar 59 SC Myhl LA 23:52 7. M45
88. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 23:56 4. W12
89. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 23:57 6. M50
90. Jansen, Isabel 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:59 3. W13
91. Heinrichs, Svenja 92 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24:07 4. W14
92. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 24:09 2. M11
93. Schmitz, Dieter 65 DJK Waldenrath 24:10 9. M40
94. Bakan, Timur 95 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 24:11 3. M11
95. Altmann, Thorsten 73 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24:14 8. M30
96. Hansen, Hannah 94 GYM Rheindalen 24:16 5. W12
97. Kampf, Lea-Elisa 98 TV Erkelenz 24:26 1. W8
98. Sieben, Harald 65 Kein Verein 24:27 10. M40
99. Brendler, Bennett 97 SC Union Nettetal 24:31 2. M9
100. Stefes, Bernd 59 KFC Uerdingen 24:32 8. M45
101. Blum, Viktoria 95 GYM Rheindalen 24:32 2. W11
102. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 24:33 9. M45
103. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 24:35 3. W30
104. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 24:39 6. M12
105. Joachims, Christina 96 SC Myhl LA 24:42 2. W10
106. Hansen, Heiner 58 GYM Rheindalen 24:43 10. M45
107. Nikolaj, Paralunga 84 Alemania Aachen 24:57 5. J
108. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl LA 25:03 7. M12
109. Ossowski, Danah 96 SC Myhl LA 25:08 3. W10
110. Hayen, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:10 6. W12
111. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 25:11 3. M10
112. Engelen, Nicole 95 SC Myhl LA 25:16 3. W11
113. Lipka, Inge 55 LT Bresgespark 25:17 1. W50
114. Michel, Dominik 81 Kein Verein 25:23 4. M
115. Pechtheiden, Markus 69 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 25:25 7. M35
116. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:27 2. M55
117. Mauer, Heinz 55 LT Venn 25:38 7. M50
118. Mauer, Inge 60 LT Venn 25:49 1. W45
119. Verleysdonk, Birgit 55 LT Venn 25:50 2. W50
120. Elsner, Julia 87 OSC Waldniel 26:00 3. WJA
121. Ringler, Sophie 97 SC Myhl LA 26:11 1. W9
122. Böhmelt, Keijo 96 SC Myhl LA 26:18 4. M10
123. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 26:19 2. W9
124. Goidek, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 26:20 3. M55
125. Meuser, Jürgen 60 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 26:28 11. M45
126. Regel, Jonas 97 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 26:32 3. M9
127. Etges-Weber, Michelle 97 Oberhausener TV 26:33 3. W9
128. Etges, Marion 60 Oberhausener TV 26:34 2. W45
129. Hayen, Yvonne 72 SC Myhl LA 26:35 4. W30
130. Blum, Alexander 67 Kein Verein 26:37 8. M35
131. Kammer, Kerstin 66 SC Myhl LA 26:41 2. W40
132. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 26:45 8. M12
133. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 26:48 4. M11
134. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 26:49 1. WJB
135. Claßen, Marius 97 TuS Porselen 26:51 4. M9
136. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:52 1. W55
137. Spölgen, Gaby 60 Kein Verein 26:55 3. W45
138. Heinen, Marko 92 Kein Verein 27:01 6. M14
139. Bluhm, Sabrina 97 SC Myhl LA 27:06 4. W9
140. Rose, Helmut 62 LT Venn 27:08 11. M40
141. Kötter, Marion 73 TV Roetgen 27:15 5. W30
142. Schiller, Claus 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:23 12. M45
143. Coobs, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 27:27 9. M35
144. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:28 13. M45
145. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 27:29 2. WJB
146. Esser, Britta 64 GYM Rheindalen 27:32 3. W40
147. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 27:33 3. M60
148. Doetz, Brigitte 51 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 27:35 2. W55
149. Meuffels, Frederike 95 DJK Waldenrath 27:36 4. W11
150. Gormanns, Ruth 65 Kein Verein 27:39 4. W40
151. Meuffels, Markus 58 DJK Waldenrath 27:48 14. M45
152. Gerling, Gabriele 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 27:50 3. W50
153. Esser, Oliver 95 GYM Rheindalen 27:55 5. M11
154. Reitinger, Christina 98 SC Myhl LA 27:57 2. W8
155. Michels, Iris 68 Kein Verein 28:00 1. W35
156. Michels, Stephan 65 Kein Verein 28:01 12. M40
157. Langhanki, Ute 69 OSC Waldniel 28:02 2. W35
158. Laufenberg, Bernd 47 LT Bellermühle 28:12 4. M55
159. Schmidt, Harald 51 Kein Verein 28:36 5. M55
160. Raab, Julius 96 TV Erkelenz 28:42 5. M10
161. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 28:50 15. M45
162. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 28:54 6. M10
163. Fiegen, Elfriede 67 VfR Unterbruch LG 28:55 3. W35
164. Topfstedt, Klaus 48 LLG Haan-Hilden 28:59 6. M55
165. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 29:06 7. W12
166. Laufenberg, Irmela 50 LT Bellermühle 29:07 3. W55
167. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 29:08 16. M45
168. Topfstedt, Caroline 97 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 29:30 5. W9
169. Bähr, Liselotte 95 VfR Vennwegen 29:50 5. W11
170. Körfer, Anja 68 Schule Dahlener Straße 29:51 4. W35
171. Lindsches, Michael 87 Schule Dahlener Straße 29:52 3. MJA
172. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 30:01 4. W45
173. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 30:28 4. W13
174. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 30:49 13. M40
175. Bähr, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 31:13 5. W45
176. Goidek, Rita 61 Kein Verein 31:21 6. W45
177. Schmidt, Susanne 81 Kein Verein 32:23 3. F
178. Weyermanns, Simone 71 Kein Verein 32:24 5. W35
179. Moll, Markus 96 Viersener TV 33:03 7. M10
180. Stratmann, Agnes 65 Kein Verein 33:04 5. W40
181. Flassak-Lie 49 LT Rurdorf 34:01 4. W55
182. Moll, Karin 61 Viersener TV 36:20 7. W45
183. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 37:09 8. W45
Schüler M9 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Borgmann, Cedric 97 TV Erkelenz 21:32
2. Brendler, Bennett 97 SC Union Nettetal 24:31
3. Regel, Jonas 97 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 26:32
4. Claßen, Marius 97 TuS Porselen 26:51
Schüler M10 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 22:27
2. Schafhausen, Christian 96 SC Myhl LA 23:49
3. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 25:11
4. Böhmelt, Keijo 96 SC Myhl LA 26:18
5. Raab, Julius 96 TV Erkelenz 28:42
6. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 28:54
7. Moll, Markus 96 Viersener TV 33:03
Schüler M11 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Kramer, Tim 95 Tura Brüggen 20:22
2. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 24:09
3. Bakan, Timur 95 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 24:11
4. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 26:48
5. Esser, Oliver 95 GYM Rheindalen 27:55
Schüler M12 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 20:37
2. Gerards, Amin 94 SC Myhl LA 21:03
3. Weyers, Kai 94 Tura Brüggen 21:04
4. Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:13
5. Tils, Alexander 94 SC Myhl LA 23:44
6. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 24:39
7. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl LA 25:03
8. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 26:45
Schüler M13 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Schmitz, Dennis 93 TV Erkelenz 19:20
2. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:31
3. Rodeck, Philipp 93 OSC Waldniel 20:47
4. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 21:35
Schüler M14 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Siemes, Carl 92 SC Myhl LA 17:16
2. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 18:16
3. Krampen, Timo 92 SC Myhl LA 18:37
4. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 19:55
5. Boeken, Martin 92 LG 47 Viersen 21:09
6. Heinen, Marko 92 Kein Verein 27:01
Schüler M15 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Dohle, Benedikt 92 SC Myhl LA 17:39
2. Beemelmanns, Kai 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:06
3. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:53
männliche Jugend A - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Herchenbach, Daniel 88 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 17:02
2. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl LA 19:06
3. Lindsches, Michael 87 Schule Dahlener Straße 29:52
Junioren - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 17:12
2. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:34
3. Gaus, Hans 86 Alemania Aachen 18:15
4. Vierschgens, Frank 86 SC Wegberg 20:28
5. Nikolaj, Paralunga 84 Alemania Aachen 24:57
Männer - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Handschuh, Andre 80 Brühler TV 17:38
2. Lau, Sven 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 20:14
3. Attinger, Marcus 79 Kein Verein 20:56
4. Michel, Dominik 81 Kein Verein 25:23
Senioren M30 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Nowak, Christian 72 SG Stern 18:30
2. Menrath, Markus 73 LG Rennrath 19:27
3. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:28
4. Kremers, Sascha 74 LG Mönchengladbach 19:51
5. Ramrath, Markus 74 LG Rennrath 19:59
6. Becker, Markus 72 Kein Verein 20:27
7. Enke, Andreas 72 BSG Team EVAG 21:55
8. Altmann, Thorsten 73 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24:14
Senioren M35 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Brockers, Stefan 70 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:52
2. Meyer, Thomas 68 Running Team Rattingen 19:03
3. Schmidt, Rene 70 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf 19:44
4. Czech, Czeslaw 71 Running Team Ratingen 20:57
5. Hamacher, Frank 71 Kein Verein 21:36
6. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 23:10
7. Pechtheiden, Markus 69 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 25:25
8. Blum, Alexander 67 Kein Verein 26:37
9. Coobs, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 27:27
Senioren M40 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Jäckel, Robert 64 Running-Team-Ratingen 17:13
2. Freitag, Michael 62 Running-Team-Ratingen 17:42
3. Siemes, Frank 64 SC Myhl LA 17:45
4. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 18:08
5. Borgmann, Norbert 62 TV Erkelenz 21:31
6. Bluhm, Jürgen 64 SC Myhl LA 21:39
7. Schneider, Peter 65 Vodafone Runners 21:54
8. Böhmelt, Stefan 66 SC Myhl LA 22:12
9. Schmitz, Dieter 65 DJK Waldenrath 24:10
10. Sieben, Harald 65 Kein Verein 24:27
11. Rose, Helmut 62 LT Venn 27:08
12. Michels, Stephan 65 Kein Verein 28:01
13. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 30:49
Senioren M45 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:35
2. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 18:57
3. Geraedts, John 59 A.V. Niederlande 19:39
4. Reinhardt, Alfred 60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:38
5. Albrecht, Reiner 60 TuS Breitscheid 22:26
6. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 23:29
7. Schafhausen, Edgar 59 SC Myhl LA 23:52
8. Stefes, Bernd 59 KFC Uerdingen 24:32
9. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 24:33
10. Hansen, Heiner 58 GYM Rheindalen 24:43
11. Meuser, Jürgen 60 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 26:28
12. Schiller, Claus 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:23
13. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:28
14. Meuffels, Markus 58 DJK Waldenrath 27:48
15. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 28:50
16. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 29:08
Senioren M50 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG Neuss 18:50
2. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 20:43
3. Spölgen, Hans-Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 22:17
4. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 22:21
5. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan/Hilden 22:47
6. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 23:57
7. Mauer, Heinz 55 LT Venn 25:38
Senioren M55 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Czech, Bruno 48 Phönix Ratingen 21:52
2. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:27
3. Goidek, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 26:20
4. Laufenberg, Bernd 47 LT Bellermühle 28:12
5. Schmidt, Harald 51 Kein Verein 28:36
6. Topfstedt, Klaus 48 LLG Haan-Hilden 28:59
Senioren M60 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Keller, Adolf 44 LC Wuppertal 19:43
2. Spielmann, Willi 43 TSV Hochdahl 22:23
3. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 27:33
Senioren M65 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 20:29
Senioren M70 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 20:48
Schülerinnen W8 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Kampf, Lea-Elisa 98 TV Erkelenz 24:26
2. Reitinger, Christina 98 SC Myhl LA 27:57
Schülerinnen W9 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Ringler, Sophie 97 SC Myhl LA 26:11
2. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 26:19
3. Etges-Weber, Michelle 97 Oberhausener TV 26:33
4. Bluhm, Sabrina 97 SC Myhl LA 27:06
5. Topfstedt, Caroline 97 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 29:30
Schülerinnen W10 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Kammer, Sarah 96 SC Myhl LA 21:36
2. Joachims, Christina 96 SC Myhl LA 24:42
3. Ossowski, Danah 96 SC Myhl LA 25:08
Schülerinnen W11 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Ringler, Julia 95 SC Myhl LA 21:48
2. Blum, Viktoria 95 GYM Rheindalen 24:32
3. Engelen, Nicole 95 SC Myhl LA 25:16
4. Meuffels, Frederike 95 DJK Waldenrath 27:36
5. Bähr, Liselotte 95 VfR Vennwegen 29:50
Schülerinnen W12 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Boeken, Anne 94 LG 47 Viersen 21:55
2. Sieger, Angela 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:31
3. Brenner, Elisabeth 94 SC Myhl LA 23:37
4. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 23:56
5. Hansen, Hannah 94 GYM Rheindalen 24:16
6. Hayen, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:10
7. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 29:06
Schülerinnen W13 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Heinen, Sandra 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 21:22
2. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 21:57
3. Jansen, Isabel 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:59
4. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 30:28
Schülerinnen W14 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 20:01
2. Gerards, Iman 92 SC Myhl LA 20:17
3. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 21:18
4. Heinrichs, Svenja 92 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24:07
Schülerinnen W15 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 20:11
2. Klein, Sarah 91 Kein Verein 23:01
weibliche Jugend B - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 26:49
2. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 27:29
weibliche Jugend A - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Ophüls, Linda 88 SC Myhl LA 18:36
2. Rowland, Hollie 88 Kein Verein 18:41
3. Elsner, Julia 87 OSC Waldniel 26:00
Frauen - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Schieffer, Sarah 79 Brühler TV 21:47
2. Bexiga, Nadine 78 OSC Waldniel 23:09
3. Schmidt, Susanne 81 Kein Verein 32:23
Seniorinnen W30 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 19:28
2. Maurer, Dr. Sybille 75 Running Team Ratingen 22:22
3. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 24:35
4. Hayen, Yvonne 72 SC Myhl LA 26:35
5. Kötter, Marion 73 TV Roetgen 27:15
Seniorinnen W35 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Michels, Iris 68 Kein Verein 28:00
2. Langhanki, Ute 69 OSC Waldniel 28:02
3. Fiegen, Elfriede 67 VfR Unterbruch LG 28:55
4. Körfer, Anja 68 Schule Dahlener Straße 29:51
5. Weyermanns, Simone 71 Kein Verein 32:24
Seniorinnen W40 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Schmitz, Marion 65 LG Rennrath-Drölsholz 22:03
2. Kammer, Kerstin 66 SC Myhl LA 26:41
3. Esser, Britta 64 GYM Rheindalen 27:32
4. Gormanns, Ruth 65 Kein Verein 27:39
5. Stratmann, Agnes 65 Kein Verein 33:04
Seniorinnen W45 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Mauer, Inge 60 LT Venn 25:49
2. Etges, Marion 60 Oberhausener TV 26:34
3. Spölgen, Gaby 60 Kein Verein 26:55
4. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 30:01
5. Bähr, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 31:13
6. Goidek, Rita 61 Kein Verein 31:21
7. Moll, Karin 61 Viersener TV 36:20
8. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 37:09
Seniorinnen W50 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Lipka, Inge 55 LT Bresgespark 25:17
2. Verleysdonk, Birgit 55 LT Venn 25:50
3. Gerling, Gabriele 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 27:50
Seniorinnen W55 - 5 km Strassenlauf
1. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:52
2. Doetz, Brigitte 51 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 27:35
3. Laufenberg, Irmela 50 LT Bellermühle 29:07
4. Flassak-Lie 49 LT Rurdorf 34:01
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Siemes, Carl 92 SC Myhl LA 17:16 1. M14
2. Dohle, Benedikt 92 SC Myhl LA 17:39 1. M15
3. Beemelmanns, Kai 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:06 2. M15
4. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 18:16 2. M14
5. Krampen, Timo 92 SC Myhl LA 18:37 3. M14
6. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:53 3. M15
7. Schmitz, Dennis 93 TV Erkelenz 19:20 1. M13
8. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 19:55 4. M14
9. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 20:01 1. W14
10. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 20:11 1. W15
11. Gerards, Iman 92 SC Myhl LA 20:17 2. W14
12. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:31 2. M13
13. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 20:37 1. M12
14. Gerards, Amin 94 SC Myhl LA 21:03 2. M12
15. Heinen, Sandra 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 21:22 1. W13
16. Borgmann, Cedric 97 TV Erkelenz 21:32 1. M9
17. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 21:35 3. M13
18. Kammer, Sarah 96 SC Myhl LA 21:36 1. W10
19. Ringler, Julia 95 SC Myhl LA 21:48 1. W11
20. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 21:57 2. W13
21. Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:13 3. M12
22. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 22:27 1. M10
23. Sieger, Angela 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:31 1. W12
24. Brenner, Elisabeth 94 SC Myhl LA 23:37 2. W12
25. Tils, Alexander 94 SC Myhl LA 23:44 4. M12
26. Schafhausen, Christian 96 SC Myhl LA 23:49 2. M10
27. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 23:56 3. W12
28. Jansen, Isabel 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:59 3. W13
29. Heinrichs, Svenja 92 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24:07 3. W14
30. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 24:09 1. M11
31. Bakan, Timur 95 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 24:11 2. M11
32. Kampf, Lea-Elisa 98 TV Erkelenz 24:26 1. W8
33. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 24:39 5. M12
34. Joachims, Christina 96 SC Myhl LA 24:42 2. W10
35. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl LA 25:03 6. M12
36. Ossowski, Danah 96 SC Myhl LA 25:08 3. W10
37. Hayen, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:10 4. W12
38. Engelen, Nicole 95 SC Myhl LA 25:16 2. W11
39. Ringler, Sophie 97 SC Myhl LA 26:11 1. W9
40. Böhmelt, Keijo 96 SC Myhl LA 26:18 3. M10
41. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 26:19 2. W9
42. Regel, Jonas 97 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 26:32 2. M9
43. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 26:45 7. M12
44. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 26:48 3. M11
45. Claßen, Marius 97 TuS Porselen 26:51 3. M9
46. Bluhm, Sabrina 97 SC Myhl LA 27:06 3. W9
47. Reitinger, Christina 98 SC Myhl LA 27:57 2. W8
48. Raab, Julius 96 TV Erkelenz 28:42 4. M10
49. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 28:54 5. M10
Schüler M9 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Borgmann, Cedric 97 TV Erkelenz 21:32
2. Regel, Jonas 97 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 26:32
3. Claßen, Marius 97 TuS Porselen 26:51
Schüler M10 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 22:27
2. Schafhausen, Christian 96 SC Myhl LA 23:49
3. Böhmelt, Keijo 96 SC Myhl LA 26:18
4. Raab, Julius 96 TV Erkelenz 28:42
5. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 28:54
Schüler M11 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 24:09
2. Bakan, Timur 95 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 24:11
3. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 26:48
Schüler M12 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 20:37
2. Gerards, Amin 94 SC Myhl LA 21:03
3. Kirwald, Dustin 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:13
4. Tils, Alexander 94 SC Myhl LA 23:44
5. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 24:39
6. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl LA 25:03
7. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 26:45
Schüler M13 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Schmitz, Dennis 93 TV Erkelenz 19:20
2. Langen, Rasmus 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 20:31
3. Klewer, Bastian 94 SC Myhl LA 21:35
Schüler M14 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Siemes, Carl 92 SC Myhl LA 17:16
2. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 18:16
3. Krampen, Timo 92 SC Myhl LA 18:37
4. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 19:55
Schüler M15 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Dohle, Benedikt 92 SC Myhl LA 17:39
2. Beemelmanns, Kai 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:06
3. Kirwald, Marvin 91 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 18:53
Schülerinnen W8 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Kampf, Lea-Elisa 98 TV Erkelenz 24:26
2. Reitinger, Christina 98 SC Myhl LA 27:57
Schülerinnen W9 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Ringler, Sophie 97 SC Myhl LA 26:11
2. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 26:19
3. Bluhm, Sabrina 97 SC Myhl LA 27:06
Schülerinnen W10 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Kammer, Sarah 96 SC Myhl LA 21:36
2. Joachims, Christina 96 SC Myhl LA 24:42
3. Ossowski, Danah 96 SC Myhl LA 25:08
Schülerinnen W11 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Ringler, Julia 95 SC Myhl LA 21:48
2. Engelen, Nicole 95 SC Myhl LA 25:16
Schülerinnen W12 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Sieger, Angela 94 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 22:31
2. Brenner, Elisabeth 94 SC Myhl LA 23:37
3. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 23:56
4. Hayen, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 25:10
Schülerinnen W13 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Heinen, Sandra 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 21:22
2. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 21:57
3. Jansen, Isabel 93 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 23:59
Schülerinnen W14 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 20:01
2. Gerards, Iman 92 SC Myhl LA 20:17
3. Heinrichs, Svenja 92 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 24:07
Schülerinnen W15 - 5 km Strassenlauf LVN-Kreis Heinsberg
1. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 20:11
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg Mannschaft M14/15
1. SC Myhl LA 53:32
Siemes (92) 17:16 - Dohle (92) 17:39 - Krampen (92) 18:37
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg Mannschaft M12/13
1. SC Myhl LA 1:06:22
Gerards (94) 21:03 - Klewer (94) 21:35 - Tils (94) 23:44
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg, Mannschaft W14/15
1. SC Myhl LA 1:00:29
Klewer (92) 20:01 - Hensel (92) 20:11 - Gerards (92) 20:17
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg Mannschaft W12/13
1. LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 1:07:52
Heinen (93) 21:22 - Sieger (94) 22:31 - Jansen (93) 23:59
2. SC Myhl LA 1:09:30
Hensel (93) 21:57 - Brenner (94) 23:37 - Hensel (94) 23:56
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg Mannschaft W10/11
1. SC Myhl LA 1:08:06
Kammer (96) 21:36 - Ringler (95) 21:48 - Joachims (96) 24:42
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg Mannschaft M10/11
1. TV Erkelenz 1:15:18
Wilms (96) 22:27 - Schiekel (95) 24:09 - Raab (96) 28:42
LVN-Kreis Heinsberg Mannschaft W 8/9
1. SC Myhl LA 1:21:14
Ringler (97) 26:11 - Bluhm (97) 27:06 - Reitinger (98) 27:57