32. Silvesterlauf VSV Grenzland Wegberg, 31. Dezember 2006
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamt männl.
Gesamt weibl.
Männer-Mannschaft
Frauen-Mannschaft
Schüler M14 - Senioren M80 - 15 km Strasse
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 1:25:27 1. M40
2. Berger, Sascha 79 TV Erkelenz 1:28:11 1. M
3. Lataster, Guy 82 Zoladz Gruppe 1:30:45 2. M
4. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:31:26 1. M50
5. Kulick, Stefan 85 TS Mülheim-Saarn 1:32:14 1. J
6. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:35:04 1. M45
7. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:36:38 2. M40
8. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 LT Renntiere 1:36:45 1. M35
9. Baurmann, Bernd 61 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:38:08 2. M45
10. Langhanki, Gerd 66 OSC Waldniel 1:38:13 3. M40
11. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:38:17 3. M45
12. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:38:52 2. M35
13. Lengersdorf, Holger 82 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:39:14 3. M
14. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:42:19 2. M50
15. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 1:42:33 1. M60
16. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 1:44:07 4. M40
17. Hilt, Ralf 74 Polizei Köln 1:44:23 1. M30
18. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Kein Verein 1:44:48 5. M40
19. Kerinnis, Jürgen 69 MC Eschweiler 1:45:04 3. M35
20. Welten, Michael 60 Lauftreff MG-Volksgarten 1:45:20 4. M45
21. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 1:46:09 4. M35
22. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:46:46 6. M40
23. Schöngen, Peter 65 Kein Verein 1:47:09 7. M40
24. Stevens, Jo 49 Zoladz Gruppe 1:47:25 1. M55
25. Maaß, Andre 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:47:29 5. M35
26. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 1:48:35 6. M35
27. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:48:39 5. M45
28. Sudhoff, Burkard 61 Mönchengladbacher TV 1884 1:49:09 6. M45
29. Jurasczyk, Mariusz 74 Kein Verein 1:49:17 2. M30
30. Barth, Felix 57 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:49:19 7. M45
31. Brendler, Dirk 69 Beimer-Team 1:50:22 7. M35
32. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:50:44 8. M40
33. Hackenholt, Josef 61 Kein Verein 1:51:05 8. M45
34. Gerbig, Uli 58 Kein Verein 1:51:10 9. M45
35. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:51:10 3. M50
36. Großmann, Dirk 66 Lt Brüggen 1:51:23 9. M40
37. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:51:51 2. M55
38. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 1:52:50 4. M50
39. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 1:53:07 5. M50
40. Coun, Hans 58 Kein Verein 1:53:25 10. M45
41. Henkel, Manfred 60 Dülkener SV 1:53:34 11. M45
42. Stoffels, Michael 63 SFC Erkelenz 1:53:51 10. M40
43. Kühl, Udo 65 DJK Armada Würselen 1:54:08 11. M40
44. Simon, Jim 57 Wadu Geilenkirchen 1:54:12 12. M45
45. Ervens, Rainer 72 MC Eschweiler 1:54:49 3. M30
46. Rademacher, Udo 69 Kein Verein 1:55:08 8. M35
47. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:55:49 13. M45
48. Becker, Bernd 53 SV Langendreev 04 1:55:54 6. M50
49. Heinen, Hubert 58 Kein Verein 1:56:16 14. M45
50. Bäckler, Gerd 48 Lauffix Nettetal 1:56:35 3. M55
51. Pries 74 Kein Verein 1:56:52 4. M30
52. Wünsche, Frank 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:56:59 15. M45
53. Ewald, Jürgen 42 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:57:34 2. M60
54. Hermanns, Nikolas 87 Kein Verein 1:58:46 1. MJA
55. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:58:55 5. M30
56. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:58:59 4. M55
57. Küppers, Herbert 69 DJK Gillrath 1:59:39 9. M35
58. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:00:00 12. M40
59. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:00:31 1. M65
60. Fimmers, Klaus 60 SV Blau-Weiß Meer Mönchengla 2:00:36 16. M45
61. Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 2:01:02 4. M
62. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 2:01:47 7. M50
63. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 2:02:19 13. M40
64. Hilgers, Dieter 63 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:02:38 14. M40
65. Dorscheid, Michael 59 Kein Verein 2:03:10 17. M45
66. Weißenberg, Franz 65 SG Holzheim 2:03:16 15. M40
67. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 2:03:31 16. M40
68. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 2:03:57 18. M45
69. Stevens, Heinz 53 Lt MG-Volksgarten 2:04:00 8. M50
70. Obermeit, Jürgen 82 VHS Mönchengladbach 2:04:07 5. M
71. Wilhelms, Frank 66 Kein Verein 2:04:15 17. M40
72. Korth, Wolfgang 64 Kein Verein 2:04:16 18. M40
73. Pelzer, Thomas 65 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 2:04:44 19. M40
74. Stiewe, Thomas 61 OSC Waldniel 2:05:11 19. M45
75. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:05:12 20. M45
76. Breuer, Detlef 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 2:05:53 9. M50
77. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 2:06:40 1. M70
78. Hock, Georg 52 Lokomotive Lütterforst 2:06:44 10. M50
79. Horak, Stefan 82 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:07:14 6. M
80. Leinders, Günter 65 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:07:17 20. M40
81. Kiefaber, Wolfgang 58 Kein Verein 2:07:31 21. M45
82. Woitzik, Nils 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:08:45 7. M
83. Fiegen, Frank 69 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:09:59 10. M35
84. Maubach, Dieter 57 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 2:10:10 22. M45
85. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 2:10:29 5. M55
86. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:11:21 6. M55
87. Stoffels, Johannes 89 Kein Verein 2:11:35 2. J
88. Lausberg, Leo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 2:11:44 7. M55
89. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 2:11:49 23. M45
90. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 2:12:20 2. M70
91. Lorkowski, Peter 63 Die blauen Bengel 2:12:44 21. M40
92. Kreisel, Frank 67 Stahlbauschnecken 2:13:23 11. M35
93. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 2:13:49 24. M45
94. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 2:14:21 11. M50
95. Scholz, Joachim 68 Kein Verein 2:14:59 12. M35
96. Mertens, Guido 67 Kein Verein 2:15:09 13. M35
97. Baran, Aland 87 Schule Dahlener Strasse 2:15:15 2. MJA
98. Feiter, Jak 52 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:15:57 12. M50
99. Hasslinger, Hans 40 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 2:16:22 2. M65
100. Janik, Matthias 70 Kein Verein 2:17:00 14. M35
101. Daßen, Frank 66 Kein Verein 2:17:21 22. M40
102. Hansen, Bernd 48 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:17:27 8. M55
103. Stratmann, Ralf 65 Kein Verein 2:17:32 23. M40
104. Papmahl, Mario 49 Kein Verein 2:18:20 9. M55
105. Gottwald, Tim 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:19:07 8. M
106. Horak, Christoph 84 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:19:48 3. J
107. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:21:36 25. M45
108. Trantow, Harald 39 Kein Verein 2:21:42 3. M65
109. Nürnberg, Udo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 2:21:50 10. M55
110. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 2:21:56 11. M55
111. Zeißig, Gerd 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:26:13 4. M65
112. Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:29:51 3. M60
113. Defays, Pol 29 SC Bütgenbach 2:30:38 1. M75
114. Zientz, Sascha 74 Kein Verein 2:31:10 6. M30
115. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 2:36:42 5. M65
Schülerinnen W14 - Seniorinnen W80 - 15 km Strasse
1. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:44:47 1. W45
2. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:45:23 1. W50
3. Fuchs, Sandra 70 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:08 1. W35
4. Rainer, Kathy 61 DJK Löwe Hambach 1:53:34 2. W45
5. Erdweg, Anita 54 Lauftreff Keyenberg 1:55:35 2. W50
6. Bäckler, Sandra 69 Lauffix Nettetal 1:56:53 2. W35
7. Jongmanns, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 1:58:51 3. W45
8. Bittner, Anni 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:59:44 3. W50
9. Naumanns, Ines 65 Lauffix Nettetal 2:02:04 1. W40
10. Kauertz, Beate 53 Kein Verein 2:02:25 4. W50
11. Bartkowiak-Geide, Lydia 57 Athletik Waldniel 2:04:07 4. W45
12. Szopinski, Heike 57 Lauftreff MG-Volksgarten 2:04:20 5. W45
13. Dohmen, Ute 71 Lt Bellermühle 2:04:29 3. W35
14. Adamczak, Evelyne 72 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:06:18 1. W30
15. Wallrafen, Karin 62 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:09:30 2. W40
16. Lübbers, Melanie 68 Kein Verein 2:10:23 4. W35
17. Petter, Beatrice 81 MC Eschweiler 2:10:29 1. F
18. Vohn, Roswitha 50 OSC Waldniel 2:14:16 1. W55
19. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:16:57 1. W60
20. Freund, Emely 53 TG Neuss 2:19:13 5. W50
21. Brüggen, Sabine 83 Lauftreff Brüggen 2:21:54 2. F
22. Lueb, Nicole 72 Lauffix Nettetal 2:23:48 2. W30
23. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:25:19 2. W55
24. Introp, Annette 50 Athletik Waldniel 2:25:31 3. W55
25. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenr 2:27:49 6. W45
26. Nücker, Gisela 57 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:28:03 7. W45
27. Kleeberg, Veronika 52 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:30:45 6. W50
28. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 2:40:32 1. W65
29. Brendler, Simone 66 Beimer-Team 2:41:17 3. W40
Junioren - Senioren M80 - 15 km Strasse
1. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 5:01:32
Last (62) 1:36:38 - Baurmann (61) 1:38:08 - Opree (66) 1:46:46
2. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 5:05:48
Laermann (58) 1:38:17 - Bodens (67) 1:38:52 - Sproten (61) 1:48:39
3. SC Myhl LA 5:06:45
Dossow (66) 1:25:27 - Hennig (55) 1:42:19 - Sauer (48) 1:58:59
4. Kein Verein 5:18:06
Schneiders (63) 1:44:48 - Bertram (67) 1:46:09 - Schöngen (65) 1:47:09
5. Kein Verein 5:28:57
Wilhelms (69) 1:48:35 - Jurasczyk (74) 1:49:17 - Hackenholt (61) 1:51:05
6. VfR Unterbruch LG 5:34:41
Günther (60) 1:35:04 - Wünsche (59) 1:56:59 - Hilgers (63) 2:02:38
7. Kein Verein 5:35:45
Gerbig (58) 1:51:10 - Berger (56) 1:51:10 - Coun (58) 1:53:25
8. Kein Verein 5:47:13
Rademacher (69) 1:55:08 - Langhanki (60) 1:55:49 - Heinen (58) 1:56:16
9. LAV Hückelhoven 5:59:30
Kischel (64) 1:44:07 - Gilles (80) 2:01:02 - Sieber (52) 2:14:21
10. BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 6:02:40
Krapohl (55) 1:52:50 - Kreis (58) 2:03:57 - Breuer (55) 2:05:53
11. Kein Verein 6:04:17
Pries (74) 1:56:52 - Dorscheid (59) 2:03:10 - Wilhelms (66) 2:04:15
12. DJK Gillrath 6:23:57
Küppers (69) 1:59:39 - Ormanns (49) 2:10:29 - Schröder (59) 2:13:49
13. Kein Verein 6:27:40
Korth (64) 2:04:16 - Stoffels (89) 2:11:35 - Giltges (58) 2:11:49
14. Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 6:35:06
Horak (82) 2:07:14 - Woitzik (83) 2:08:45 - Gottwald (83) 2:19:07
15. TV Huchem-Stammeln 6:35:18
Lengersdorf (82) 1:39:14 - Zeißig (38) 2:26:13 - Hohn (43) 2:29:51
16. Kein Verein 6:49:20
Scholz (68) 2:14:59 - Janik (70) 2:17:00 - Daßen (66) 2:17:21
17. Viersener TV 6:51:21
Moll (62) 2:02:19 - Hendricksen (34) 2:12:20 - Bayer (39) 2:36:42
18. Kein Verein 6:57:28
Stratmann (65) 2:17:32 - Papmahl (49) 2:18:20 - Schröder (57) 2:21:36
Juniorinnen - Seniorinnen W80 - 15 km Strasse
1. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 5:37:39
Jünger (59) 1:44:47 - Fuchs (70) 1:53:08 - Bittner (53) 1:59:44
2. Kein Verein 6:11:39
Jongmanns (60) 1:58:51 - Kauertz (53) 2:02:25 - Lübbers (68) 2:10:23
3. Lauffix Nettetal 6:22:45
Bäckler (69) 1:56:53 - Naumanns (65) 2:02:04 - Lueb (72) 2:23:48
4. LT Alsdorf-Ost 6:54:00
Adamczak (72) 2:06:18 - Bertram (46) 2:16:57 - Kleeberg (52) 2:30:45