32. Silvesterlauf VSV Grenzland
Wegberg
31. Dezember 2006
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamtwertung
Einzelwertung
Schüler M8 bis Seniorinnen W75 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Maedel, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 16:34 1. M35
P 2. da Silva, Joaquim 71 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:37 2. M35
P 3. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:38 1. J
P 4. Jäkel, Robert 64 Running-Team-Ratingen 16:39 1. M40
P 5. Imhoff, Sven 79 LG Mönchengladbach 16:43 1. M
P 6. Scheithaver, Uwe 69 Lt - MG Volksgarten 17:03 3. M35
P 7. Freitag, Michael 62 Running-Team-Ratingen 17:31 2. M40
P 8. Gaus, Hans 85 Alemania Aachen 17:36 2. J
P 9. Handschuh, Andre 80 Brühler TV 1879 17:39 2. M
P 10. Stanley, Kristian 92 OSC Waldniel 17:42 1. M14
P 11. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 17:44 3. M40
P 12. Kehrbusch, Gerd 67 Athletik Waldniel 17:47 4. M35
P 13. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 17:48 3. J
P 14. Engel, Frank 61 LAV Bayer Dormagen 17:49 1. M45
P 15. Brocker, Stefan 70 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:50 5. M35
P 16. Jilg, Michael 60 SC Myhl LA 17:54 2. M45
P 17. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 18:00 2. M14
P 18. Schmitz, Christoph 64 TuS Breitscheid 18:05 4. M40
P 19. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:09 3. M45
P 20. Nowak, Christian 72 SG Stern 18:21 1. M30
P 21. Kempin, Andreas 89 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:27 1. MJB
P 22. Thelosen, Tonnie 53 Olympus Boxmeer 18:31 1. M50
P 23. Cattelaens, Gerd 54 LG Rhein-Erft 18:32 2. M50
P 24. Czech, Czeslaw 71 Running Team Ratingen 18:38 6. M35
P 25. Riksen, Rob 63 STB Landgraaf 18:40 5. M40
P 26. Bas, Nicaise 82 STB Landgraaf 18:41 3. M
P 27. Bästlein, Klaus 69 TG Neuss 18:45 7. M35
P 28. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 18:47 1. W30
P 29. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:54 2. M30
P 30. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 18:56 4. M45
P 31. Loosen, Klaus 52 Tv Korschenbroich 19:00 3. M50
P 32. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG Neuss 19:02 4. M50
P 33. Pohlen, Michael 76 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 19:03 3. M30
P 34. Menrath, Markus 73 LG Rennrath 19:08 4. M30
P 35. Schoennen, Frank 62 TG Neuss 19:13 6. M40
P 36. Schönbrodt, Sarah 92 OSC Waldniel 19:16 1. W14
P 37. Beuth, Josef 49 TG Neuss 19:18 1. M55
P 38. Halupka, Hanjo 59 TG Neuss 19:21 5. M45
P 39. Ramrath, Markus 74 LG Rennrath 19:24 5. M30
P 40. Boenisch, Winfried 59 TG Neuss 19:25 6. M45
P 41. Brenner, Anke 70 TG Neuss 19:27 1. W35
P 42. Keller, Adolf 44 LC Wuppertal 19:30 1. M60
P 43. no Name 59 VFR Büttgen 19:31 7. M45
P 44. Hofmann, Bruno 53 Kein Verein 19:34 5. M50
P 45. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 19:49 3. M14
P 46. Bohnen, Reiner 72 OSC Waldniel 19:50 6. M30
P 47. Wolters, Hubert 59 TSF Bracht 19:51 8. M45
P 48. Limburg, Hermann-Josef 61 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 19:53 9. M45
P 49. Krüger, Dirk 74 TV Erkelenz 19:55 7. M30
P 50. Schmidt, Rene 70 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf 20:02 8. M35
P 51. Hoffmann, Jürgen 60 LAV Oberhausen 20:10 10. M45
P 52. IAC, Derix 58 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 20:15 11. M45
P 53. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 20:16 6. M50
P 54. Müssigbrodt, Matthias 82 Kein Verein 20:18 4. M
P 55. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG West Erkelenz 20:19 9. M35
P 56. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 20:21 7. M40
P 57. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 20:23 1. M12
P 58. Kramer, Tim 95 Tura Brüggen 20:29 1. M11
P 59. Bluhm, Jürgen 64 SC Myhl 20:31 8. M40
P 60. Weyers, Kai 94 Tura Brüggen 20:35 2. M12
P 61. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 20:39 1. M65
P 62. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 20:43 1. M70
P 63. Müssigbrodt, Michael 84 Kein Verein 20:47 4. J
P 64. Federhen, Arno 87 SC Union Nettetal 20:50 1. MJA
P 65. Kanditt, Katja 77 Mönchengladbacher LG 20:51 1. F
P 66. Schieffer, Sarah 79 Brühler TV 1879 20:57 2. F
P 67. Zacheja, Ralf 62 Kein Verein 21:00 9. M40
P 68. Sturm, Christoph 64 TG Neuss 21:01 10. M40
P 69. Boeken, Martin 92 LG 47 Viersen 21:05 4. M14
P 70. Mohrheim, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 21:06 7. M50
P 71. Rodeck, Philipp 93 OSC Waldniel 21:07 1. M13
P 72. Laumen, Richard 66 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 21:08 11. M40
P 73. Enke, Andreas 72 BSG Team EVAG 21:10 8. M30
P 74. Nägler, Thomas 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 21:12 10. M35
P 75. Derix, Henk 47 NEKOHEMA 21:13 2. M55
P 76. Wolf, Anke 62 VFS Büttgen 21:25 1. W40
P 77. Scholz, Klaus 59 Kein Verein 21:36 12. M45
P 78. Czech, Bronislaw 48 Phönix Ratingen 21:39 3. M55
P 79. Lehmann, Holger 64 SG Dülken 21:40 12. M40
P 80. Nellen, Bastian 83 Kein Verein 21:41 5. M
P 81. Pissowotzki, Günter 42 LG Rhein-Erft 21:43 2. M60
P 82. Spölgen, Hans-Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 21:45 8. M50
P 83. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 21:49 2. W14
P 84. Hilgers, Paul 70 VFR Unterbruch 21:53 11. M35
P 85. Windeln, Norbert 74 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 21:54 9. M30
P 86. Dr. Maurer, Sibylle 73 Running-Team-Ratingen 22:03 2. W30
P 87. Schmitz, Andreas 87 SC Union Nettetal 22:04 2. MJA
P 88. Leppert, Sebastian 85 SC Union Nettetal 22:05 5. J
P 89. Boeken, Anne 94 LG 47 Viersen 22:06 1. W12
P 90. Rodeck, Niklas 96 OSC Waldniel 22:12 1. M10
P 91. Borgmann, Mike 91 TV Erkelenz 22:13 1. M15
P 92. Roßkamp. Guido 74 VfR Unterbruch LG 22:14 10. M30
P 93. Mankel, Helga 63 ART Düsseldorf 22:15 2. W40
P 94. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 22:16 2. M65
P 95. Winkels, Klaus 65 Kein Verein 22:22 13. M40
P 96. Stodola, Heike 62 Kein Verein 22:24 3. W40
P 97. Albrecht, R. 60 TUS Breitscheid 22:28 13. M45
P 98. Schmitz, Marion 65 LG Rennrath-Drölsholz 22:30 4. W40
P 99. Bexiga, Nadine 78 OSC Waldniel 22:31 3. F
P100. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 22:32 12. M35
P101. Ix, Nele 96 OSC Waldniel 22:40 1. W10
P102. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 22:46 9. M50
P103. Spielmann, Willi 43 TSV Hochdahl 22:48 3. M60
P104. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 22:49 2. M10
P105. Reinecke, Jörg 53 TG Neuss 22:52 10. M50
P106. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 22:53 14. M45
P107. Hollendung, Daniel 86 SC Wegberg 22:59 6. J
P108. Klein, Sarah 91 Kein Verein 23:01 1. W15
P109. Leppert, Oliver 86 SC Union Nettetal 23:08 7. J
P110. Reitinger, Stephan 66 Kein Verein 23:09 14. M40
P111. Schiwietz, Christopher 83 Viktoria Wegberg 23:17 6. M
P112. Schäben-Buscher, Inge 76 OSC Waldniel 23:18 3. W30
P113. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 23:22 4. W30
P114. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan/Hilden 23:25 11. M50
P115. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 23:33 15. M45
P116. Saurenbach, Volker Karl 63 SV Saugibär 23:39 15. M40
P117. Schnell, Stephan 75 Kein Verein 23:43 11. M30
P118. Matz, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 23:45 16. M40
P119. Gerards, Carsten 91 Gym Rheindahlen 23:53 2. M15
P120. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 23:55 12. M50
P121. Hansen, Heiner 58 LG Mönchengladbach 23:57 16. M45
P122. Lamers-Jilg, Martina 60 SC Myhl LA 23:58 1. W45
P123. Schieffer, Peter 48 Lt Alsdorf-Ost 23:59 4. M55
P124. Joachims, Martina 62 SC Myhl 24:06 5. W40
P125. Kewer, Andreas 79 Kein Verein 24:12 7. M
P126. Schafhausen, Edgar 59 SC Myhl 24:13 17. M45
P127. Brendler, Gerrit 95 SC Union Nettetal 24:24 2. M11
P128. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 24:28 3. M10
P129. Berg, Theresa 94 OSC Waldniel 24:34 2. W12
P130. Berg, Matthias 59 Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 24:35 18. M45
P131. Maciejczyk, Mario 96 Lebork-City MG 24:38 4. M10
P132. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 24:40 3. M12
P133. Heyman, Paul 51 Athletik Waldniel 24:45 5. M55
P134. Sieben, Harald 65 Kein Verein 24:52 17. M40
P135. Brendler, Bennet 97 SC Union Nettetal 25:00 1. M9
P136. Bergk, Justus 88 SF Windach 25:03 3. MJA
P137. Schinkoeth, Lisa 90 SF Windach 25:04 1. WJB
P138. Michel, Dominik 81 Kein Verein 25:16 8. M
P139. Pechtheiden, Markus 69 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 25:20 13. M35
P140. Stefes, Bernd 59 KFG Uerdingen 25:21 19. M45
P141. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 25:22 3. M11
P142. Ruhl, Laura 95 TV Erkelenz 25:23 1. W11
P143. Hendriks, Hans 43 Veteranen Nederland 25:26 4. M60
P144. Bigalke, Maria 61 SFC 25:28 2. W45
P145. Eßer, Britta 64 Gym Rheindahlen 25:30 6. W40
P146. Engelke, Simone 66 Kein Verein 25:34 7. W40
P147. Etges-Weber, Michelle 97 Oberhausener TV 25:36 1. W9
P148. Etges, Marion 60 Oberhausener TV 25:37 3. W45
P149. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:41 6. M55
P150. Nellen, Simon 87 Kein Verein 25:54 4. MJA
P151. Franz, Tabea 97 TV Erkelenz 25:54 2. W9
P152. Goidek, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 26:03 7. M55
P153. Heulmanns, Bernhard 69 SFC Erkelenz 26:06 14. M35
P154. Gaus, Peter 52 Alemania Aachen 26:07 13. M50
P155. Hayen, Yvonne 72 SC Myhl LA 26:13 5. W30
P156. Franz, Julius 95 TV Erkelenz 26:17 4. M11
P157. Schiwietz, Andreas 53 Kein Verein 26:20 14. M50
P158. Augustin, Yven 71 VfR Unterbruch LG 26:23 15. M35
P159. Engelke, Andreas 59 Kein Verein 26:25 20. M45
P160. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 26:33 5. M60
P161. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:35 1. W55
P162. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl 26:38 4. M12
P163. Haupt, Hartmut 42 DJK Gillrath 26:47 6. M60
P164. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 26:57 21. M45
P165. Maciejczyk, Malgorzata 68 Lebork-City MG 27:00 2. W35
P166. Regel, Jonas 97 Kein Verein 27:02 2. M9
P167. Thummes, Merit 96 OSC Waldniel 27:03 2. W10
P168. Goerke, Frank 46 LG Rheinerft 27:12 7. M60
P169. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:13 22. M45
P170. Reitinger, Christina 99 SC Myhl 27:14 1. W8
P171. Schiller, Claus 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:15 23. M45
P172. Fiegen, Elfriede 67 Kein Verein 27:18 3. W35
P173. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 27:21 2. WJB
P174. Wateler, Ulrich 44 Lt Bellermühle 27:28 8. M60
P175. Woitzik, Alexander 80 Lauftreff Wilih Bracht 27:29 9. M
P176. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 27:30 5. M12
P177. Kammer, Kerstin 66 SC Myhl 27:33 8. W40
P178. Thasler, Beate 57 Kein Verein 27:34 4. W45
P179. Roßkamp, Ellen 76 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:37 6. W30
P180. Gerling, Gabriele 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 27:38 1. W50
P181. Franke, Sarah 86 DJK Holzbüttgen 27:41 1. JI
P182. Beckers, Marita 57 Herzogenrather TV 27:47 5. W45
P183. Bouwers, Beate 66 OSC Waldniel 27:49 9. W40
P184. Langhanki, Tue 69 OSC Waldniel 27:53 4. W35
P185. Schmidt, Harald 51 Kein Verein 27:54 8. M55
P186. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 27:54 5. M11
P187. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 27:57 3. WJB
P188. Michels, Iris 68 Kein Verein 28:02 5. W35
P189. Michels, Stephan 65 Kein Verein 28:03 18. M40
P190. Elsner, Julia 87 OSC Waldniel 28:06 1. WJA
P191. Hollendung, Kathrin 88 OSC Waldniel 28:10 2. WJA
P192. Doetz, Brigitte 51 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 28:23 2. W55
P193. Körfer, Anja 68 Schule Dahlener Straße 28:50 6. W35
P194. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 28:54 24. M45
P195. Küpper, Oliver 79 Kein Verein 28:57 10. M
P196. Kötter, Marion 73 TV Roetgen 28:58 7. W30
P197. Zirden-Heulmanns, Birgitt 63 SFC Erkelenz 28:59 10. W40
P198. Classen, Franz-Josef 50 BSG West Erkelenz 29:05 9. M55
P199. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 29:07 19. M40
P200. Topfstedt, Caroline 97 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 29:11 3. W9
P201. Topfstedt, Klaus 48 LLG Haan-Hilden 29:12 10. M55
P202. Schmidt, Susanne 81 Kein Verein 29:13 4. F
P203. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 29:14 6. W45
P204. Coobs, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 29:15 16. M35
P205. Goidek, Manfred 67 Kein Verein 29:24 17. M35
P206. Giesen, Tatjana 97 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 29:29 4. W9
P207. Michel, Heinz-Joachim 51 Kein Verein 29:31 11. M55
P208. Holthausen, Sabine 64 Kein Verein 29:32 11. W40
P209. Bankamp, Nicole 75 Kein Verein 29:45 8. W30
P210. Bähr, Liselotte 95 VfR Vennwegen 29:48 2. W11
P211. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 29:49 5. W9
P212. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 29:54 1. W13
P213. Bormann, Ulrich 78 Kein Verein 30:04 11. M
P214. Goidek, Rita 61 Kein Verein 30:11 7. W45
P215. Kox, Birgit 80 Kein Verein 30:12 5. F
P216. Küster, Marietta 60 FC Rurdorf-Lauftreff 30:13 8. W45
P217. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 30:52 3. W12
P218. Bähr, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 31:10 9. W45
P219. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 31:48 5. M10
P220. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:03 2. M70
P221. Flassak-Lie 49 LT Rurdorf 32:08 3. W55
P222. Krüger, Johan 01 TV Erkelenz 32:57 1. M8
P223. Krüger, Monika 65 TV Erkelenz 32:58 12. W40
P224. Stratmann, Agnes 65 Kein Verein 33:26 13. W40
P225. Dohle, Frederic 99 SC Myhl 33:56 2. M8
P226. Weyermanns, Simone 71 Kein Verein 33:57 7. W35
P227. Moll, Markus 96 Viersener TV 34:13 6. M10
P228. Küpper, Franz-Josef 54 Kein Verein 35:17 15. M50
P229. Moll, Karin 61 Viersener TV 35:52 10. W45
P230. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 37:17 11. W45
P231. Dümmen, Friedhelm 33 SFC Erkelenz 38:23 3. M70
Schüler M8 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Krüger, Johan 01 TV Erkelenz 32:57
P 2. Dohle, Frederic 99 SC Myhl 33:56
Schüler M9 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Brendler, Bennet 97 SC Union Nettetal 25:00
P 2. Regel, Jonas 97 Kein Verein 27:02
Schüler M10 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Rodeck, Niklas 96 OSC Waldniel 22:12
P 2. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 22:49
P 3. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 24:28
P 4. Maciejczyk, Mario 96 Lebork-City MG 24:38
P 5. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 31:48
P 6. Moll, Markus 96 Viersener TV 34:13
Schüler M11 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Kramer, Tim 95 Tura Brüggen 20:29
P 2. Brendler, Gerrit 95 SC Union Nettetal 24:24
P 3. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 25:22
P 4. Franz, Julius 95 TV Erkelenz 26:17
P 5. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 27:54
Schüler M12 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 20:23
P 2. Weyers, Kai 94 Tura Brüggen 20:35
P 3. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 24:40
P 4. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl 26:38
P 5. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 27:30
Schüler M13 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Rodeck, Philipp 93 OSC Waldniel 21:07
Schüler M14 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Stanley, Kristian 92 OSC Waldniel 17:42
P 2. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 18:00
P 3. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 19:49
P 4. Boeken, Martin 92 LG 47 Viersen 21:05
Schüler M15 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Borgmann, Mike 91 TV Erkelenz 22:13
P 2. Gerards, Carsten 91 Gym Rheindahlen 23:53
männliche Jugend B - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Kempin, Andreas 89 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:27
männliche Jugend A - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Federhen, Arno 87 SC Union Nettetal 20:50
P 2. Schmitz, Andreas 87 SC Union Nettetal 22:04
P 3. Bergk, Justus 88 SF Windach 25:03
P 4. Nellen, Simon 87 Kein Verein 25:54
Junioren - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:38
P 2. Gaus, Hans 85 Alemania Aachen 17:36
P 3. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 17:48
P 4. Müssigbrodt, Michael 84 Kein Verein 20:47
P 5. Leppert, Sebastian 85 SC Union Nettetal 22:05
P 6. Hollendung, Daniel 86 SC Wegberg 22:59
P 7. Leppert, Oliver 86 SC Union Nettetal 23:08
Männer - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Imhoff, Sven 79 LG Mönchengladbach 16:43
P 2. Handschuh, Andre 80 Brühler TV 1879 17:39
P 3. Bas, Nicaise 82 STB Landgraaf 18:41
P 4. Müssigbrodt, Matthias 82 Kein Verein 20:18
P 5. Nellen, Bastian 83 Kein Verein 21:41
P 6. Schiwietz, Christopher 83 Viktoria Wegberg 23:17
P 7. Kewer, Andreas 79 Kein Verein 24:12
P 8. Michel, Dominik 81 Kein Verein 25:16
P 9. Woitzik, Alexander 80 Lauftreff Wilih Bracht 27:29
P 10. Küpper, Oliver 79 Kein Verein 28:57
P 11. Bormann, Ulrich 78 Kein Verein 30:04
Senioren M30 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Nowak, Christian 72 SG Stern 18:21
P 2. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:54
P 3. Pohlen, Michael 76 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 19:03
P 4. Menrath, Markus 73 LG Rennrath 19:08
P 5. Ramrath, Markus 74 LG Rennrath 19:24
P 6. Bohnen, Reiner 72 OSC Waldniel 19:50
P 7. Krüger, Dirk 74 TV Erkelenz 19:55
P 8. Enke, Andreas 72 BSG Team EVAG 21:10
P 9. Windeln, Norbert 74 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 21:54
P 10. Roßkamp. Guido 74 VfR Unterbruch LG 22:14
P 11. Schnell, Stephan 75 Kein Verein 23:43
Senioren M35 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Maedel, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 16:34
P 2. da Silva, Joaquim 71 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:37
P 3. Scheithaver, Uwe 69 Lt - MG Volksgarten 17:03
P 4. Kehrbusch, Gerd 67 Athletik Waldniel 17:47
P 5. Brocker, Stefan 70 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:50
P 6. Czech, Czeslaw 71 Running Team Ratingen 18:38
P 7. Bästlein, Klaus 69 TG Neuss 18:45
P 8. Schmidt, Rene 70 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf 20:02
P 9. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG West Erkelenz 20:19
P 10. Nägler, Thomas 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 21:12
P 11. Hilgers, Paul 70 VFR Unterbruch 21:53
P 12. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 22:32
P 13. Pechtheiden, Markus 69 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 25:20
P 14. Heulmanns, Bernhard 69 SFC Erkelenz 26:06
P 15. Augustin, Yven 71 VfR Unterbruch LG 26:23
P 16. Coobs, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 29:15
P 17. Goidek, Manfred 67 Kein Verein 29:24
Senioren M40 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Jäkel, Robert 64 Running-Team-Ratingen 16:39
P 2. Freitag, Michael 62 Running-Team-Ratingen 17:31
P 3. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 17:44
P 4. Schmitz, Christoph 64 TuS Breitscheid 18:05
P 5. Riksen, Rob 63 STB Landgraaf 18:40
P 6. Schoennen, Frank 62 TG Neuss 19:13
P 7. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 20:21
P 8. Bluhm, Jürgen 64 SC Myhl 20:31
P 9. Zacheja, Ralf 62 Kein Verein 21:00
P 10. Sturm, Christoph 64 TG Neuss 21:01
P 11. Laumen, Richard 66 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 21:08
P 12. Lehmann, Holger 64 SG Dülken 21:40
P 13. Winkels, Klaus 65 Kein Verein 22:22
P 14. Reitinger, Stephan 66 Kein Verein 23:09
P 15. Saurenbach, Volker Karl 63 SV Saugibär 23:39
P 16. Matz, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 23:45
P 17. Sieben, Harald 65 Kein Verein 24:52
P 18. Michels, Stephan 65 Kein Verein 28:03
P 19. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 29:07
Senioren M45 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Engel, Frank 61 LAV Bayer Dormagen 17:49
P 2. Jilg, Michael 60 SC Myhl LA 17:54
P 3. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:09
P 4. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 18:56
P 5. Halupka, Hanjo 59 TG Neuss 19:21
P 6. Boenisch, Winfried 59 TG Neuss 19:25
P 7. no Name 59 VFR Büttgen 19:31
P 8. Wolters, Hubert 59 TSF Bracht 19:51
P 9. Limburg, Hermann-Josef 61 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 19:53
P 10. Hoffmann, Jürgen 60 LAV Oberhausen 20:10
P 11. IAC, Derix 58 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 20:15
P 12. Scholz, Klaus 59 Kein Verein 21:36
P 13. Albrecht, R. 60 TUS Breitscheid 22:28
P 14. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 22:53
P 15. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 23:33
P 16. Hansen, Heiner 58 LG Mönchengladbach 23:57
P 17. Schafhausen, Edgar 59 SC Myhl 24:13
P 18. Berg, Matthias 59 Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 24:35
P 19. Stefes, Bernd 59 KFG Uerdingen 25:21
P 20. Engelke, Andreas 59 Kein Verein 26:25
P 21. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 26:57
P 22. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:13
P 23. Schiller, Claus 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:15
P 24. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 28:54
Senioren M50 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Thelosen, Tonnie 53 Olympus Boxmeer 18:31
P 2. Cattelaens, Gerd 54 LG Rhein-Erft 18:32
P 3. Loosen, Klaus 52 Tv Korschenbroich 19:00
P 4. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG Neuss 19:02
P 5. Hofmann, Bruno 53 Kein Verein 19:34
P 6. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 20:16
P 7. Mohrheim, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 21:06
P 8. Spölgen, Hans-Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 21:45
P 9. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 22:46
P 10. Reinecke, Jörg 53 TG Neuss 22:52
P 11. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan/Hilden 23:25
P 12. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 23:55
P 13. Gaus, Peter 52 Alemania Aachen 26:07
P 14. Schiwietz, Andreas 53 Kein Verein 26:20
P 15. Küpper, Franz-Josef 54 Kein Verein 35:17
Senioren M55 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Beuth, Josef 49 TG Neuss 19:18
P 2. Derix, Henk 47 NEKOHEMA 21:13
P 3. Czech, Bronislaw 48 Phönix Ratingen 21:39
P 4. Schieffer, Peter 48 Lt Alsdorf-Ost 23:59
P 5. Heyman, Paul 51 Athletik Waldniel 24:45
P 6. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 25:41
P 7. Goidek, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 26:03
P 8. Schmidt, Harald 51 Kein Verein 27:54
P 9. Classen, Franz-Josef 50 BSG West Erkelenz 29:05
P 10. Topfstedt, Klaus 48 LLG Haan-Hilden 29:12
P 11. Michel, Heinz-Joachim 51 Kein Verein 29:31
Senioren M60 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Keller, Adolf 44 LC Wuppertal 19:30
P 2. Pissowotzki, Günter 42 LG Rhein-Erft 21:43
P 3. Spielmann, Willi 43 TSV Hochdahl 22:48
P 4. Hendriks, Hans 43 Veteranen Nederland 25:26
P 5. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 26:33
P 6. Haupt, Hartmut 42 DJK Gillrath 26:47
P 7. Goerke, Frank 46 LG Rheinerft 27:12
P 8. Wateler, Ulrich 44 Lt Bellermühle 27:28
Senioren M65 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 20:39
P 2. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 22:16
Senioren M70 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 20:43
P 2. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 32:03
P 3. Dümmen, Friedhelm 33 SFC Erkelenz 38:23
Schülerinnen W8 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Reitinger, Christina 99 SC Myhl 27:14
Schülerinnen W9 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Etges-Weber, Michelle 97 Oberhausener TV 25:36
P 2. Franz, Tabea 97 TV Erkelenz 25:54
P 3. Topfstedt, Caroline 97 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 29:11
P 4. Giesen, Tatjana 97 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 29:29
P 5. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 29:49
Schülerinnen W10 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Ix, Nele 96 OSC Waldniel 22:40
P 2. Thummes, Merit 96 OSC Waldniel 27:03
Schülerinnen W11 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Ruhl, Laura 95 TV Erkelenz 25:23
P 2. Bähr, Liselotte 95 VfR Vennwegen 29:48
Schülerinnen W12 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Boeken, Anne 94 LG 47 Viersen 22:06
P 2. Berg, Theresa 94 OSC Waldniel 24:34
P 3. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 30:52
Schülerinnen W13 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 29:54
Schülerinnen W14 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Schönbrodt, Sarah 92 OSC Waldniel 19:16
P 2. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 21:49
Schülerinnen W15 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Klein, Sarah 91 Kein Verein 23:01
weibliche Jugend B - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Schinkoeth, Lisa 90 SF Windach 25:04
P 2. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 27:21
P 3. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 27:57
weibliche Jugend A - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Elsner, Julia 87 OSC Waldniel 28:06
P 2. Hollendung, Kathrin 88 OSC Waldniel 28:10
Juniorinnen - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Franke, Sarah 86 DJK Holzbüttgen 27:41
Frauen - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Kanditt, Katja 77 Mönchengladbacher LG 20:51
P 2. Schieffer, Sarah 79 Brühler TV 1879 20:57
P 3. Bexiga, Nadine 78 OSC Waldniel 22:31
P 4. Schmidt, Susanne 81 Kein Verein 29:13
P 5. Kox, Birgit 80 Kein Verein 30:12
Seniorinnen W30 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 18:47
P 2. Dr. Maurer, Sibylle 73 Running-Team-Ratingen 22:03
P 3. Schäben-Buscher, Inge 76 OSC Waldniel 23:18
P 4. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 23:22
P 5. Hayen, Yvonne 72 SC Myhl LA 26:13
P 6. Roßkamp, Ellen 76 VfR Unterbruch LG 27:37
P 7. Kötter, Marion 73 TV Roetgen 28:58
P 8. Bankamp, Nicole 75 Kein Verein 29:45
Seniorinnen W35 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Brenner, Anke 70 TG Neuss 19:27
P 2. Maciejczyk, Malgorzata 68 Lebork-City MG 27:00
P 3. Fiegen, Elfriede 67 Kein Verein 27:18
P 4. Langhanki, Tue 69 OSC Waldniel 27:53
P 5. Michels, Iris 68 Kein Verein 28:02
P 6. Körfer, Anja 68 Schule Dahlener Straße 28:50
P 7. Weyermanns, Simone 71 Kein Verein 33:57
Seniorinnen W40 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Wolf, Anke 62 VFS Büttgen 21:25
P 2. Mankel, Helga 63 ART Düsseldorf 22:15
P 3. Stodola, Heike 62 Kein Verein 22:24
P 4. Schmitz, Marion 65 LG Rennrath-Drölsholz 22:30
P 5. Joachims, Martina 62 SC Myhl 24:06
P 6. Eßer, Britta 64 Gym Rheindahlen 25:30
P 7. Engelke, Simone 66 Kein Verein 25:34
P 8. Kammer, Kerstin 66 SC Myhl 27:33
P 9. Bouwers, Beate 66 OSC Waldniel 27:49
P 10. Zirden-Heulmanns, Birgitt 63 SFC Erkelenz 28:59
P 11. Holthausen, Sabine 64 Kein Verein 29:32
P 12. Krüger, Monika 65 TV Erkelenz 32:58
P 13. Stratmann, Agnes 65 Kein Verein 33:26
Seniorinnen W45 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Lamers-Jilg, Martina 60 SC Myhl LA 23:58
P 2. Bigalke, Maria 61 SFC 25:28
P 3. Etges, Marion 60 Oberhausener TV 25:37
P 4. Thasler, Beate 57 Kein Verein 27:34
P 5. Beckers, Marita 57 Herzogenrather TV 27:47
P 6. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 29:14
P 7. Goidek, Rita 61 Kein Verein 30:11
P 8. Küster, Marietta 60 FC Rurdorf-Lauftreff 30:13
P 9. Bähr, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 31:10
P 10. Moll, Karin 61 Viersener TV 35:52
P 11. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 37:17
Seniorinnen W50 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Gerling, Gabriele 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 27:38
Seniorinnen W55 - 5 km Strassenlauf
P 1. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan-Hilden 26:35
P 2. Doetz, Brigitte 51 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 28:23
P 3. Flassak-Lie 49 LT Rurdorf 32:08